Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralP/CatDorsalNombreCategoriaEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
1
95
RAMIREZ ABEJA, JAVIER
MASTER 40 MAS
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
H
1:50:20
1
2
1
1
HERRERA PONCE, LOREN
ELITE MAS
ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D.
H
1:52:38
2
3
2
6
BARRERO SANTOS, PABLO
ELITE MAS
SURAVENTURA, A.D.
H
1:52:38
3
4
1
59
MOLINA LOZANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MASTER 30 MAS
GACOSUR
H
1:52:39
4
5
1
134
CORBACHO GOMEZ, ALVARO
JUNIOR MAS
PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C.
H
1:52:40
5
6
3
19
MORENO GARCIA, JAIME
ELITE MAS
BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C.
H
1:52:41
6
7
2
132
BERNAL MORENO, GUILLERMO
JUNIOR MAS
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
H
1:52:42
7
8
2
96
SANCHEZ ROMERO, RAUL
MASTER 40 MAS
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
H
1:53:25
8
9
4
10
MONTERO ORTEGA, NICOLAS
ELITE MAS
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C
H
1:54:42
9
10
5
18
RAMOS MATEO, JUAN JOSE
ELITE MAS
BICICLETAS VALDAYO
H
1:55:06
10
11
3
131
ALVAREZ CAMPOS, ALBERTO
JUNIOR MAS
T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C.
H
1:55:06
11
12
3
180
RUANO POLO, RICARDO
MASTER 40 MAS
TRIBIKE
H
1:55:07
12
13
6
65
MASERO AGUILAR, SERGIO
ELITE MAS
BICICLUB LEPE
H
1:55:22
13
14
2
46
DOMINGUEZ CARRIZOSA, JOSE DAVID
MASTER 30 MAS
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
H
1:55:22
14
15
3
42
DELGADO VAZQUEZ, JESUS
MASTER 30 MAS
SERRANO, C.C.
H
1:55:22
15
16
4
136
LIANES PAREDES, ANTONIO
JUNIOR MAS
EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C.
H
1:55:22
16
17
1
111
ROMERO GARAIGORDOBIL, OSCAR
MASTER 50 MAS
T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C.
H
1:55:24
17
18
4
57
ARMENTEROS ACEBES, MANUEL
MASTER 30 MAS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
1:55:24
18
19
5
49
NAVARRO MARCHENA, JOSE MARIA
MASTER 30 MAS
ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C
H
1:58:59
19
20
4
70
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO
MASTER 40 MAS
KANINA BIKES, C.D.
H
1:59:01
20
21
7
2
DIAZ BLANCO, JORGE
ELITE MAS
CICL. SEND. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES
H
1:59:02
21
22
8
15
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ELITE MAS
ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D.
H
1:59:02
22
23
6
34
GARCIA RAMIREZ, ANTONIO
MASTER 30 MAS
KARBOBIKE, C.C.
H
1:59:48
23
24
2
105
SANCHEZ GRANDE, JUAN ANDRES
MASTER 50 MAS
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
H
2:02:26
24
25
9
20
PASTELERO LOPEZ, NOEL
ELITE MAS
ARSALLEN, C.C.
H
2:03:26
25
26
7
62
HERRERA YAÑEZ, VICTOR
MASTER 30 MAS
ALBALA, C.D.
H
2:03:26
26
27
3
103
MENDOZA BRAVO, JOSE MARIA
MASTER 50 MAS
ZAFRA, A.C.
H
2:03:31
27
28
1
126
BENITEZ GUTIERREZ, JAVIER
CADETE MAS
QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
H
2:03:33
28
29
8
44
MARTINEZ VALENTIN, LORENZO
MASTER 30 MAS
EL FAROLILLO ROJO, P.C.
H
2:03:50
29
30
9
54
MORENO GARCIA, JUSTO
MASTER 30 MAS
BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C.
H
2:04:05
30
31
10
45
PRECIADO CANO, JOSE
MASTER 30 MAS
BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C.
H
2:04:07
31
32
10
68
BARCENAS MORENO, GAEL
ELITE MAS
ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D.
H
2:04:09
32
33
5
133
BORREGO GALLARDO, ABEL
JUNIOR MAS
P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C.
H
2:04:29
33
34
11
53
MAS GARAU, MATEO
MASTER 30 MAS
SU-ATGES C.E.
H
2:05:02
34
35
12
48
FUENTES PAJUELO, DAVID
MASTER 30 MAS
AMALIENSE, P.C.
H
2:05:02
35
36
5
72
NOGALES FURTADO, FRANCISCO
MASTER 40 MAS
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C
H
2:05:12
36
37
1
161
VALENTIN PUERTO, DANIEL
Cicloturista Mas
MTB BELMEZ, C.D.
H
2:05:18
37
38
2
185
LANCHARRO PARRA, JOSE FELIX
Cicloturista Mas
H
2:05:19
38
39
13
67
MARTINEZ MEGIAS, LUIS MIGUEL
MASTER 30 MAS
H
2:05:19
39
40
11
12
CARRASCO CINTERO, ANTONIO
ELITE MAS
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
H
2:05:21
40
41
1
27
MOYA TRIVIÑO, JAIRO
SUB23 MAS
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
H
2:05:21
41
42
14
35
CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
MASTER 30 MAS
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C
H
2:05:23
42
43
12
8
GUILLEN DELGADO, CARLOS
ELITE MAS
CICL. SEND. TOCINA-LOS ROSALES
H
2:05:25
43
44
6
75
CHAVERO IGLESIAS, ALVARO
MASTER 40 MAS
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
H
2:05:28
44
45
2
130
VENTURA BARANCO, MANUEL
CADETE MAS
MERIDA, E.C.
H
2:07:38
45
46
13
4
GUERRA MEGIAS, PABLO
ELITE MAS
PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D
H
2:08:02
46
47
6
135
GORDILLO PINA, JAVIER SEGUNDO
JUNIOR MAS
FENAVIN - TURISMO CIUDAD REAL
H
2:08:04
47
48
7
78
SERRANO LIBERAL, JUAN MIGUEL
MASTER 40 MAS
ART&SALUD, C.C
H
2:08:05
48
49
4
108
ANTUNEZ BRAVO, JOSE JULIAN
MASTER 50 MAS
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
H
2:08:45
49
50
3
183
CARRILLO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO
Cicloturista Mas
H
2:08:46
50
51
15
50
VILLALBA MUÑOZ, JUAN LUIS
MASTER 30 MAS
RECAMBIOS ANTOLIN, G.C
H
2:09:24
51
52
5
110
VECINO MACIAS, JOSE PEDRO
MASTER 50 MAS
BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C.
H
2:09:27
52
53
14
25
CASTILLO GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS
ELITE MAS
H
2:09:27
53
54
4
173
MUÑOZ BLANCO, VALERIANO
Cicloturista Mas
H
2:10:02
54
55
16
52
CHAVERO IGLESIAS, SERGIO
MASTER 30 MAS
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
H
2:11:14
55
56
8
71
BENITEZ MARTINEZ, ELISEO
MASTER 40 MAS
ORIHUELA BIKE, C.D.
H
2:11:14
56
57
15
17
CRUZ MORCILLO, CARLOS
ELITE MAS
CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D.
H
2:11:15
57
58
17
60
HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO, MANUEL
MASTER 30 MAS
ZAFRA, A.C.
H
2:13:14
58
59
1
123
GALEANO SANCHEZ, JACINTO
MASTER 60 MAS
BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C.
H
2:13:14
59
60
9
93
DOMINGUEZ COLMENAR, ISRAEL
MASTER 40 MAS
ZAFRA, A.C.
H
2:13:14
60
61
18
39
VAZQUEZ BARRANCA, ERNESTO
MASTER 30 MAS
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
H
2:14:12
61
62
10
76
ESCUDERO ROMERO, JOSE JUAN
MASTER 40 MAS
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
H
2:14:12
62
63
16
3
CASTILLA REALES , SERGIO
ELITE MAS
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
H
2:14:13
63
64
11
79
HERNANDEZ DELGADO, JOSE
MASTER 40 MAS
ART&SALUD, C.C
H
2:14:41
64
65
19
47
HERNANDEZ TRIGO, MANUEL
MASTER 30 MAS
ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C
H
2:15:00
65
66
3
127
CORDERO MAYA, EMILIO
CADETE MAS
PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D
H
2:15:31
66
67
12
98
PAGADOR HIDALGO, SALVADOR
MASTER 40 MAS
H
2:16:09
67
68
13
89
MONTERO GOMEZ, PEDRO JESUS
MASTER 40 MAS
MERIDA, E.C.
H
2:16:10
68
69
17
11
FELIPE NEVADO, FRANCISCO JOSE
ELITE MAS
T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C.
H
2:16:18
69
70
18
14
MACIAS MACIAS, DANIEL
ELITE MAS
EXCALAMONTE BIKE, C.D.
H
2:16:22
70
71
20
41
CARRASCO SANCHEZ, JESUS MANUEL
MASTER 30 MAS
PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D
H
2:17:51
71
72
6
106
ROBLES SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS
MASTER 50 MAS
ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D.
H
2:18:05
72
73
14
88
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO
MASTER 40 MAS
T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C.
H
2:18:06
73
74
1
23
BARRADO FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA
ELITE FEM
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
M
2:18:07
74
75
19
22
HERNANDEZ CANO, FRANCISCO
ELITE MAS
BICICLETAS VALDAYO
H
2:18:07
75
76
2
120
RUBIO VAQUERIZO, JOSE
MASTER 60 MAS
JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, C.C.
H
2:18:39
76
77
20
16
GARZON COTE, FRUCTUOSO
ELITE MAS
INDEPENDIENTE
H
2:18:44
77
78
21
31
MEGIAS SAYAGO, DAVID
MASTER 30 MAS
PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D
H
2:19:33
78
79
15
73
PARRA PARRA, RAFAEL MANUEL
MASTER 40 MAS
CULEBRONES BIKE, C.BTT.
H
2:20:22
79
80
22
51
GIL GALINDO, RAUL
MASTER 30 MAS
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C
H
2:20:25
80
81
5
179
SANTOS BORREGO, VENTURA
Cicloturista Mas
H
2:22:29
81
82
4
128
GORDILLO PINA, TOMAS
CADETE MAS
QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
H
2:23:33
82
83
23
37
ROMERO BUSTAMANTE, DAVID
MASTER 30 MAS
P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C.
H
2:24:22
83
84
24
32
VERA CORVILLO, JAVIER
MASTER 30 MAS
URBANO BIKE, C.C
H
2:24:34
84
85
7
140
ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN
JUNIOR MAS
PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D
H
2:26:07
85
86
8
137
LOPEZ JIMENO, JOSE ANTONIO
JUNIOR MAS
PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D
H
2:26:07
86
87
16
82
RODRIGUEZ PAREJA, FCO. JAVIER
MASTER 40 MAS
SURAVENTURA, A.D.
H
2:26:12
87
88
25
55
ROJO MACARENO, RAFAEL
MASTER 30 MAS
ARSALLEN, C.C.
H
2:27:20
88
89
26
43
GONZALEZ CACHO, JOSE LUIS
MASTER 30 MAS
PISAPEDALES SALVATIERRA, C.D.
H
2:28:07
89
90
6
162
BRAVO BARRANCA, DANI
Cicloturista Mas
H
2:28:08
90
91
3
122
SUAREZ PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
MASTER 60 MAS
CORONA CHICA PIÑON GR
H
2:28:29
91
92
7
167
LOPEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL
Cicloturista Mas
H
2:28:47
92
93
27
36
OSUNA MARTINEZ, MANUEL JESUS
MASTER 30 MAS
ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C
H
2:29:10
93
94
17
74
RODRIGUEZ CUADRADO, JUAN FRANCISCO
MASTER 40 MAS
CICLISMO SUPERPRESTIGIO, C.D.
H
2:29:29
94
95
28
40
BARCO GONZALEZ, JAVIER
MASTER 30 MAS
ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C
H
2:30:20
95
96
2
29
MURILLO PAGADOR, CARLOS
SUB23 MAS
ZURBARAN FUENTE DE CANTOS, C.C
H
2:30:20
96
97
7
100
MASERO MEDINA, JOSE MARIA
MASTER 50 MAS
JIP CARBONO, C.D.
H
2:30:33
97
98
29
56
CANSADO PEREZ, JAVIER
MASTER 30 MAS
MTB EMBICIATE, P.C.
H
2:33:09
98
99
18
84
SOLIS GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS
MASTER 40 MAS
FERNANDO TORRES PROBIKES
H
2:33:10
99
100
19
86
DORDIO GAMERO, JOSE ANDRES
MASTER 40 MAS
TEAM ROOSTERS, C.D.
H
2:33:14
100