Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralP/CatDorsalNombreCategoriaLocalesEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
1
290
Paixão, Bruno
MASTER 35 MAS
NO
Beja Atlético Clube
H
0:20:17
1
2
1
283
Gazapo Bravo, Carlos
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:21:20
2
3
2
349
Pizarro Nogales, Genaro
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:21:27
3
4
1
289
Mendoza García-Ortega, Luis
MASTER 45 MAS
NO
Asfas
H
0:21:42
4
5
3
279
Warrak Kandoussi, Seddik
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:22:23
5
6
1
338
MESIAS ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MASTER 40 MAS
NO
C.A.ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:22:27
6
7
4
324
ALBARCA REYES, JUAN MANUEL
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
C.A.ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:22:41
7
8
5
325
ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS, VICENTE
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
C.A.ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:22:45
8
9
6
282
Carrilho Barroqueiro, Alexandre Miguel
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
Atletismo Valencia de Alcantar
H
0:22:48
9
10
7
266
GOMEZ LUCAS, MANUEL
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
ATCO. FREGENAL A
H
0:22:50
10
11
2
253
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ISRAEL
MASTER 35 MAS
NO
A.D.M
H
0:22:51
11
12
2
267
LOPEZ PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
MASTER 45 MAS
SI
ATCO. FREGENAL A
H
0:22:53
12
13
8
326
CORDERO BARCO, LUIS
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
C.A.ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:22:58
13
14
9
284
Gazapo Bravo, Alberto Matías
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
Atletismo Valencia de Alcantar
H
0:23:02
14
15
10
301
Borrallo García, Jorge
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:23:06
15
16
1
286
LARA GARCIA, DIEGO
MASTER 50 MAS
NO
FUENTES
H
0:23:08
16
17
11
383
ALVAREZ INFANTE, JOSE MARIA
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:24:16
17
18
12
317
MORICHE DURAN, DAVID
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
H
0:24:24
18
19
3
381
Baas, Tim Pieter Wytze
MASTER 35 MAS
NO
Andalusia Training Camps
H
0:24:29
19
20
2
263
DURAN BARRANCA, CARMELO
MASTER 50 MAS
SI
ATCO. FREGENAL B
H
0:24:35
20
21
3
273
PEREZ GUERRERO, JOSE
MASTER 50 MAS
NO
ATCO. FREGENAL B
H
0:24:36
21
22
1
276
SANCHEZ CARRASCAL, DANIEL
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
SI
ATCO. FREGENAL A
H
0:24:44
22
23
3
392
PEÑA GIL, JESUS MANUEL
MASTER 45 MAS
NO
C.A jerez de los caballeros
H
0:24:47
23
24
2
405
LAVADO LAVADO, NARCISO JOSE
MASTER 40 MAS
NO
H
0:24:55
24
25
3
270
MUÑOZ CALDERON, JAVIER
MASTER 40 MAS
SI
ATCO. FREGENAL A
H
0:25:05
25
26
13
421
MORALES CABALLO, BORJA
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:25:30
26
27
4
422
Venegas Salguero, Emilio jose
MASTER 40 MAS
NO
Asfas
H
0:25:30
27
28
4
291
Valente, Nuno Miguel
MASTER 35 MAS
NO
Beja Atlético Clube
H
0:25:32
28
29
5
323
Rufo Esteban, Francisco Javier
MASTER 35 MAS
NO
H
0:25:49
29
30
4
426
Calderón Vega, Jose Antonio
MASTER 50 MAS
NO
H
0:25:51
30
31
5
400
DE DIEGO MOTA, TOMAS
MASTER 40 MAS
NO
H
0:26:02
31
32
6
272
PERERA MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
MASTER 40 MAS
SI
ATCO. FREGENAL A
H
0:26:04
32
33
14
299
Murillo Barragán, FRANCISCO
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
C.A jerez de los caballeros
H
0:26:06
33
34
2
277
SANJUAN SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
NO
ATCO. FREGENAL B
H
0:26:10
34
35
15
274
RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, JOSE LUIS
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
H
0:26:15
35
36
7
281
TEJEDA CANO, ADRIAN
MASTER 40 MAS
NO
H
0:26:18
36
37
16
295
Asensio Pérez, Pablo
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
Club Atletismo Burguillos
H
0:26:18
37
38
3
309
GUERRERO GALLARDO, JORGE
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
NO
H
0:26:43
38
39
17
420
Lopez Salguero, maximo
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:26:54
39
40
18
252
Cools, Fernand
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
Andalusia Training Camps
H
0:26:56
40
41
5
352
Sanjuan Codosero, Francisco
MASTER 50 MAS
NO
H
0:26:58
41
42
19
300
Murillo Chavez, Marcos
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
C.A jerez de los caballeros
H
0:27:14
42
43
20
365
BLANCO HERNANDEZ, AITOR
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
H
0:27:23
43
44
6
406
Pérez Blanco, Jorge
MASTER 35 MAS
NO
H
0:27:34
44
45
7
397
Guerrero Barroso, Juan Manuel
MASTER 35 MAS
NO
H
0:27:34
45
46
8
256
ACEBEDO ROMERO, JAVIER
MASTER 40 MAS
SI
ATCO. FREGENAL B
H
0:27:47
46
47
21
314
Martinez Martinez, Ignacio
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
H
0:28:13
47
48
22
310
Guillen Padilla, Carlos
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
H
0:28:19
48
49
8
322
Rosas Bogeat, Sergio
MASTER 35 MAS
NO
H
0:28:25
49
50
9
378
SEQUERA GOMEZ, RAFAEL
MASTER 35 MAS
SI
H
0:28:29
50
51
23
404
MILLAN MORALES, JOSE ANTONIO
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
FUENTES
H
0:28:33
51
52
9
292
Barragán García, Francisco
MASTER 40 MAS
NO
H
0:28:33
52
53
10
370
DURAN SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL
MASTER 35 MAS
SI
H
0:28:34
53
54
24
391
González Pastelero, Juan José
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:28:38
54
55
11
413
Sánchez Marín, José Manuel
MASTER 35 MAS
NO
H
0:28:47
55
56
10
385
Avila Jiménez, José Francisco
MASTER 40 MAS
NO
C.A jerez de los caballeros
H
0:29:08
56
57
4
345
VALENCIA SANCHO, VICTOR MANUEL
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
NO
C.A.ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:29:08
57
58
6
332
GARCIA MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
MASTER 50 MAS
NO
C.A.ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:29:29
58
59
7
425
BARROSO RASTROJO, FRANCISCO
MASTER 50 MAS
NO
H
0:29:35
59
60
25
320
RINCON ROJAS, SAMUEL
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
H
0:29:43
60
61
11
355
Correia, Pedro
MASTER 40 MAS
NO
Clube Elvense de Natação
H
0:29:51
61
62
5
257
CARBALLAR PATILLA, GUSTAVO
SUB18-SUB20 MAS
SI
ATCO. FREGENAL B
H
0:30:04
62
63
12
377
Pérez Candilejo, José Luis
MASTER 35 MAS
SI
H
0:30:32
63
64
8
403
GARCIA MUÑOZ, JOSE RAMON
MASTER 50 MAS
NO
FUENTES
H
0:31:00
64
65
26
375
MARTINEZ GUSTOS, FRANCISCO DE BORJA
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
H
0:31:38
65
66
27
297
González Cerrajero, Antonio
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:31:44
66
67
4
419
Gonzalez labrador, Juan
MASTER 45 MAS
NO
H
0:31:47
67
68
28
280
GÓMEZ BARROSO, MIGUEL
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
ATLETISMO SAN PABLO
H
0:31:50
68
69
29
264
DURAN MARTINEZ, CARLOS
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
H
0:32:02
69
70
9
399
Vázquez Mogio, Fernando
MASTER 50 MAS
NO
H
0:32:52
70
71
30
371
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, RAMON
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
H
0:35:44
71
72
10
298
Pimienta Leal, Francisco
MASTER 50 MAS
NO
H
0:36:28
72
73
11
382
Charneco Capela, Juan jose
MASTER 50 MAS
NO
H
0:36:54
73
74
1
396
Barrena Martínez, Rafael
MASTER 60 MAS
NO
H
0:36:55
74
75
2
358
Germano, Mário
MASTER 60 MAS
NO
Clube Elvense de Natação
H
0:46:13
75