Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

VI Marcha MTB Moskito Bikers. Rincones del Guadarrama. 36K

PTODorsalNombreEquipoSexoCategoríaTiempo
1
312
MARCOS VADILLO
SPORTPLA
H
1
C_M40
1
1:23:43
1
2
421
ISAAC PLAZA FERNANDEZ
H
2
C_SEN
1
1:25:55
2
3
391
MARIO RODRIGUEZ
TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES
H
3
C_SEN
2
1:26:20
3
4
300
ANGEL LOZANO
MOSKITO BIKERS
H
4
C_M40
2
1:26:55
4
5
420
CARLOS CUADRADO GUERRA
H
5
C_SEN
3
1:26:56
5
6
306
IGNACIO GONZALEZ
SPORTPLA
H
6
C_M40
3
1:29:15
6
7
374
ROBERTO MORCILLO
H
6
C_SEN
4
1:29:15
7
8
310
JUAN JOSE RETAMOSA
SPORTPLA
H
8
C_M40
4
1:30:43
8
9
345
ALFONSO GALLEGO
TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
H
9
C_M50
1
1:30:59
9
10
375
ALFONSO JESUS MORENO
H
10
C_SEN
5
1:31:25
10
11
370
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ
H
11
C_SEN
6
1:32:44
11
12
305
EDUARDO GARCIA DE DOMINGO
SIEMPRE POSITIVO
H
11
C_SEN
6
1:32:44
12
13
307
ANDRÉS KOTARBA
H
13
C_M40
5
1:33:00
13
14
37
RAUL PEREZ
H
14
C_M40
6
1:33:24
14
15
328
ANGEL CARNICERO
PEÑA CICLISTA VILLAVERDE BAJO
H
15
C_M40
7
1:35:30
15
16
301
JOSE MIGUEL CEREZO
H
16
C_M50
2
1:36:02
16
17
316
JUAN ANTONIO APONTE
BIKECARNEROS
H
17
C_M40
8
1:38:59
17
18
414
OSCAR BELMONTE ROSA
H
18
C_SEN
8
1:39:32
18
19
335
ADOLFO DE LOS RIOS
H
19
C_M40
9
1:39:40
19
20
418
JOSE MARIA CORTES
H
20
C_SEN
9
1:41:48
20
21
354
IVAN GRANADOS
H
21
C_M40
10
1:43:14
21
22
308
CARLOS MARÍN DEL VALLE
VITORIA
H
22
C_M40
11
1:43:38
22
23
359
JAVIER IZQUIERDO
PIEDRALAVES
H
23
C_SEN
10
1:44:09
23
24
332
DAVID CORTÉS
BIKECARNEROS
H
24
C_M40
12
1:44:52
24
25
412
JOSE LUIS ZORITA
OMG
H
25
C_M40
13
1:47:43
25
26
369
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ
H
26
C_SEN
11
1:47:44
26
27
417
JOSE RAMÓN ALMENAR
H
27
C_M40
14
1:49:49
27
28
408
JORGE VALOR
STEELCASE MTB
H
28
C_M50
3
1:50:00
28
29
357
JESÚS INCERA
H
29
C_M40
15
1:51:23
29
30
366
RAFAEL MARTÍN
TEAM KAMALI
H
30
C_SEN
12
1:52:55
30
31
311
JESUS SAN ROMAN
H
31
C_M50
4
1:53:09
31
32
513
RUBEN VELASCO
PUERTAS ROVEL
H
32
C_SEN
13
1:54:01
32
33
318
JULIO ARREBOLA
H
33
C_M40
16
1:54:32
33
34
338
MIGUEL ANGEL ESCUDERO
MOTIVAOS TEAM
H
34
C_SEN
14
1:56:40
34
35
304
MARIO FRAILE
H
35
C_M40
17
1:59:28
35
36
379
JOSE LUIS NÚÑEZ
H
36
C_M40
18
2:02:48
36
37
411
ROBERTO VERBO
H
37
C_M40
19
2:02:49
37
38
409
GONZALO VARELA
H
38
C_SEN
15
2:03:18
38
39
358
JORGE INIESTA
H
39
C_SEN
16
2:03:28
39
40
386
OSCAR RAMOS
BIKECARNEROS
H
40
C_SEN
17
2:03:30
40
41
424
ANDRES RUIZ
H
41
C_SEN
18
2:03:52
41
42
309
JUAN JOSE RETAMOSA
SPORTPLA
H
42
C_M50
5
2:03:59
42
43
336
JOSE DE RAMON
H
43
C_SEN
19
2:04:52
43
44
404
JOSE ANTONIO SIERRA
MORTIROLO VINE CLUB
H
44
C_M40
20
2:05:22
44
45
362
OSCAR MACHUCA
H
44
C_M50
6
2:05:22
45
46
321
MANUEL BELLISCO
CLUB TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
H
46
C_M50
7
2:05:40
46
47
368
JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ
H
47
C_M40
21
2:05:56
47
48
319
DAVID BALDÓ
H
48
C_M50
8
2:07:26
48
49
352
CARLOS GONZÁLEZ
BIKECARNEROS
H
49
C_SEN
20
2:08:11
49
50
326
JUAN ALBERTO CALABRIA
BIKECARNEROS
H
49
C_M40
22
2:08:11
50
51
349
ANA MARIA GARCIA
M
1
C_FEM
1
2:08:16
51
52
387
FERNANDO REVILLA
H
51
C_M40
23
2:08:33
52
53
383
MARIO PÉREZ
H
51
C_M40
23
2:08:33
53
54
372
ALVARO MONTEALEGRE
H
53
C_SEN
21
2:08:48
54
55
341
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
STEELCASE MTB
H
54
C_M40
25
2:08:51
55
56
410
JOSE MANUEL VENEGAS
H
55
C_M40
26
2:09:15
56
57
503
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ
H
56
C_M50
9
2:10:20
57
58
511
JOSE ROMAN
PUERTAS ROVEL
H
57
C_M40
27
2:10:28
58
59
398
PABLO SÁNCHEZ
PUERTAS ROVEL
H
58
C_M40
28
2:11:34
59
60
314
JAVIER ALCANTARA
H
59
C_SEN
22
2:13:11
60
61
263
ÁLVARO TRIGUEROS
H
60
C_M40
29
2:13:37
61
62
264
OMAR TRIGUEROS
H
61
C_SEN
23
2:13:52
62
63
348
ÁNGEL GARCÍA
H
62
C_SEN
24
2:13:53
63
64
323
JOSE MANUEL BLÁZQUEZ
H
63
C_M40
30
2:14:03
64
65
322
ANTONIO BLAZQUEZ
H
63
C_M40
30
2:14:03
65
66
413
VICENTE ARMAS
H
65
C_M50
10
2:16:27
66
67
331
JESÚS CID
H
66
C_M50
11
2:17:50
67
68
106
JORGE FERNANDEZ
H
67
C_SEN
25
2:18:05
68
69
324
JOSE LUIS BOSQUET
MOTIVAOS TEAM
H
67
C_SEN
25
2:18:05
69
70
393
ANGEL LUIS RODRÍGUEZ
H
69
C_SEN
27
2:18:58
70
71
361
JON LOPEZ DE MATURANA
H
70
C_SEN
28
2:19:21
71
72
317
SANTIAGO ARANDA
H
71
C_M40
32
2:19:35
72
73
422
ALEJANDRO CABELLOS
H
72
C_M40
33
2:19:45
73
74
423
ALEJANDRO CABELLOS MARTÍN
H
73
C_SEN
29
2:19:47
74
75
346
ÓSCAR GARCIA
H
74
C_M50
12
2:19:48
75
76
380
GUILLERMO PARIS
H
75
C_M40
34
2:20:00
76
77
403
IVÁN SIENES
H
76
C_SEN
30
2:22:54
77
78
333
CONSTANTIN CRISTIAN
H
77
C_M40
35
2:23:03
78
79
330
MARK WILFREDO CEDILLA
THE PINOY BIKERS
H
78
C_SEN
31
2:24:03
79
80
363
TEODOSIO MANZANO
STEELCASE MTB
H
79
C_M50
13
2:24:11
80
81
378
CESAR JULIAN NARANJO
H
80
C_M40
36
2:24:38
81
82
334
JUAN JOSE DE BLAS
H
81
C_M40
37
2:24:47
82
83
365
ANA MARTIN
TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA
M
2
C_FEM
2
2:24:48
83
84
382
SARA PÉREZ
M
3
C_FEM
3
2:24:50
84
85
343
CARLOS DANIEL FRAGOSA
H
82
C_SEN
32
2:25:01
85
86
373
RODRIGO MONTERO
STAR
H
83
C_M40
38
2:26:13
86
87
356
FEDERICO HORCAJADA
STAR
H
84
C_M40
39
2:26:15
87
88
340
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ
BIKECARNEROS
H
85
C_M40
40
2:27:58
88
89
72
OSCAR BLANCO
BIKECARNEROS
H
86
C_M40
41
2:28:00
89
90
407
JOSE RAMON VALCARCE
BIKECARNEROS
H
86
C_M40
41
2:28:00
90
91
406
RAFAEL TIRADO
BIKECARNEROS
H
86
C_SEN
33
2:28:00
91
92
342
JAIME FERNÁNDEZ
H
89
C_M40
43
2:29:03
92
93
416
EDURNE BRAVO ESTEVEZ
M
4
C_FEM
4
2:31:13
93
94
415
ISRAEL BRAVO PEÑA
H
90
C_M50
14
2:31:14
94
95
384
ROBERTO PEROSANZ
H
91
C_SEN
34
2:33:43
95
96
353
RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ
STAR
H
92
C_M40
44
2:34:11
96
97
39
PEDRO JOSE QUINTANA
C.C. PEDRO BERNARDO
H
93
C_M40
45
2:35:26
97
98
350
ALMUDENA GARCIA-CARO
M
5
C_FEM
5
2:35:59
98
99
329
LUIS RICARDO CAZAÑA
H
94
C_M40
46
2:36:59
99
100
402
FELIPE SANTOS
H
95
C_M40
47
2:39:50
100