Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

X Carrera Popular C.D. Orusco

Pos.DorsalNombreapellidosCategoriaPCatsexoCLUBTFinal
1
81
JAVIER
GARCÍA PEZUELA
Senior_Mas
1
H
CDA Tarancón
20:57
1
2
94
AITOR
RAMÍREZ MARTÍNEZ
Senior_Mas
2
H
Marlins Triatlón Madrid
21:49
2
3
87
DANIEL
ANTON QUILES
VetA_Mas
1
H
Club atletismo Nuria Fernández
21:53
3
4
105
SERGIO
NOVILLO GIL
VetA_Mas
2
H
22:02
4
5
117
HANIZA
KOUIDAR
Senior_Mas
3
H
22:20
5
6
107
FRANCISCO JAVIER
SIXTO MARTINEZ
VetB_Mas
1
H
22:41
6
7
109
JESUS
HERRERO PAREJA
Senior_Mas
4
H
22:48
7
8
110
CHRISTOPHER
GONZALEZ SORIA
Senior_Mas
5
H
22:54
8
9
66
MANUEL
ESPINAR ZAMARREÑO
VetC_Mas
1
H
INDEPENDIENTE
22:57
9
10
64
ISIDORO
LEÓN SÁNCHEZ
VetB_Mas
2
H
RUNNING VILLAREJO
23:26
10
11
96
RAFAEL
JIMENEZ CANO
VetB_Mas
3
H
ALBARES (independiente)
23:30
11
12
92
RAMON
LPEZ MARTINEZ
VetC_Mas
2
H
RUNING VILLAREJO
23:33
12
13
60
IRENE
LORENZO PICON
Senior_Fem
1
M
INDEPENDIENTE
23:40
13
14
91
JOSE LUIS
DIAZ DE LA PEÑA
VetC_Mas
3
H
RUNING VILLAREJO
24:04
14
15
123
ANGEL
TORRES DE LA CRUZ
VetB_Mas
4
H
24:21
15
16
75
DAVID
CORTÉS CABEZAS
VetA_Mas
3
H
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
24:23
16
17
93
JUAN PEDRO
MOLLEJO MESONERO
VetA_Mas
4
H
C.D.CIUDAD DE ARGANDA
24:32
17
18
49
JOSE ANTONIO
VILLALBA NAVALON
VetA_Mas
5
H
INDEPENDIENTE
24:37
18
19
62
JUAN FRANCISCO
LORENZO ROBLES
VetC_Mas
4
H
INDEPENDIENTE
24:41
19
20
22
SAÚL
RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ
VetB_Mas
5
H
TRIATLON ARGANDA
24:55
20
21
35
JAVIER
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ
VetB_Mas
6
H
25:19
21
22
14
EMILIO
MARTÍNEZ ROBLES
VetB_Mas
7
H
INDEPENDIENTE
25:22
22
23
90
SERGIO
CÉSPEDES PRIETO
VetB_Mas
8
H
RUNNING VILLAREJO
25:31
23
24
97
SERGIO
GARCIA SARDINERO
VetB_Mas
9
H
INDEPENDIENTE
25:36
24
25
63
JUAN ANTONIO PEDRO
OLAYO
VetA_Mas
6
H
RUNNING VILLAREJO
25:41
25
26
71
CARLOS
MARTINEZ JIMENEZ
VetC_Mas
5
H
INDEPENDIENTE
25:44
26
27
95
RAFAEL
CAPILLA MELLADO
VetA_Mas
7
H
25:53
27
28
98
PEDRO CARLOS
COBOS BENAVENTE
VetA_Mas
8
H
Club Triatlón Villalbilla
26:03
28
29
102
EDUARDO
GONZALO COLMENAR
Juvenil_Mas
1
H
26:18
29
30
82
FEDERICO MARTIN
SOLIS MARTINEZ
VetC_Mas
6
H
RUNNING VILLAREJO
26:33
30
31
21
CRISTINA
ROZA VEGA
VetB_Fem
1
M
DESGUACES ROZA
26:52
31
32
56
JULIAN
DURO PEREZ
VetC_Mas
7
H
INDEPENDIENTE
27:07
32
33
68
ANA MARÍA
DEL SOL BERMEJO
VetB_Fem
2
M
RUNNING VILLAREJO
27:25
33
34
70
MARIA
QUESADA ALMOHALLA
Senior_Fem
2
M
UNION ATLETICA COSLADA
27:36
34
35
18
FRANCISCO JAVIER
TORRES PAREDES
Senior_Mas
6
H
27:59
35
36
99
JAVIER
GÓMEZ GIRÓN
VetA_Mas
9
H
Club triathlon Villalbilla
28:24
36
37
108
ANTONIO
VILLARTA ESCUDERO
VetB_Mas
10
H
28:31
37
38
31
RAÚL
MADRID CORDOBÉS
Juvenil_Mas
2
H
RUNNERS ORUSCO
28:33
38
39
23
LAURA
MARTÍNEZ POZA
Senior_Fem
3
M
AD MARATHON
28:36
39
40
44
JUAN ANTONIO
JIMENEZ FIGUEROA
VetB_Mas
11
H
28:42
40
41
53
RUBEN
CANOSA BARANDALLA
VetB_Mas
12
H
INDEPENDIENTE
29:01
41
42
103
JULIAN
DELGADO MARTINEZ
VetC_Mas
8
H
29:09
42
43
112
MANUEL
CHAMORRO VAZQUEZ
VetC_Mas
9
H
29:09
43
44
80
JOSÉ LUIS
GARCÍA PRIETO
VetC_Mas
10
H
Running la Gavia
29:09
44
45
50
FRANCISCO JAVIER
BARBANCHO JARILLA
VetA_Mas
10
H
CROSSFIT
29:20
45
46
58
AGUSTIN
DEL HOYO
VetC_Mas
11
H
INDEPENDIENTE
29:22
46
47
88
MARCELA
UTIU
VetB_Fem
3
M
29:25
47
48
59
JUANMA
DEL HOYO
VetA_Mas
11
H
INDEPENDIENTE
29:27
48
49
19
SAMUEL
REY BRICEÑO
Senior_Mas
7
H
29:51
49
50
55
LUIS FERNANDO
SERRANO MORENO
VetB_Mas
13
H
INDEPENDIENTE
29:52
50
51
54
RAFA
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
VetB_Mas
14
H
RUNNING VILLAREJO
30:01
51
52
36
MIGUEL
PÉREZ VALDERICEDA
VetA_Mas
12
H
RUNNERS ORUSCO
30:50
52
53
10
CARLOS
SÁNCHEZ ESPEJO
Juvenil_Mas
3
H
31:10
53
54
12
OSCAR
MORENO VIÑUELAS
Juvenil_Mas
4
H
31:10
54
55
65
MAGDALENA
LÓPEZ NAVACERRADA
VetC_Fem
1
M
RUNNING VILLAREJO
31:48
55
56
24
ALBERTO
GÓMEZ BRAVO
VetB_Mas
15
H
RUNNING PARK MADRID
32:10
56
57
113
RAUL
GARROTE COLMENAR
VetB_Mas
16
H
32:27
57
58
61
CATALINA
PICON TRIBALDOS
VetC_Fem
2
M
INDEPENDIENTE
32:32
58
59
111
MARIA
GONZALEZ SORIA
Juvenil_Fem
1
M
32:52
59
60
30
FRANCISCO JAVIER
CORDOBÉS PÉREZ
VetA_Mas
13
H
RUNNERS ORUSCO
32:56
60
61
52
FRANCISCO JAVIER
AYUGA MAÑANAS
VetC_Mas
12
H
INDEPENDIENTE
33:12
61
62
11
DOMINGO
CAÑIZARES ANDRÉS
VetC_Mas
13
H
33:25
62
63
104
JOSE VICENTE
MORAL LARREA
VetB_Mas
17
H
33:28
63
64
72
RAFAEL
SANCHO SAN JOSE
VetC_Mas
14
H
33:33
64
65
67
DAVID
PLAZA RODRIGUEZ
VetA_Mas
14
H
CIUDAD DE ARGANDA
33:40
65
66
20
JULIÁN
SAN ANDRÉS MANZANO
VetC_Mas
15
H
RUNNERS ORUSCO
33:51
66
67
48
ALEJANDRO MIGUEL
SÁNCHEZ SANMARTÍN
VetC_Mas
16
H
INDEPENDIENTE
33:53
67
68
122
SERGIO
MARTINEZ IGLESIAS
VetA_Mas
15
H
34:07
68
69
27
ELENA
GARCÍA ESTEBARANZ
VetC_Fem
3
M
RUNNING PARK MADRID
34:21
69
70
29
JOSÉ LUIS
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
VetC_Mas
17
H
RUNNING PARK MADRID
34:22
70
71
3
JOSÉ MARÍA
VILLACIEROS VILLALVILLA
VetB_Mas
18
H
RUNNERS ORUSCO
34:24
71
72
74
RAMON
SANTOS GUIZA
VetC_Mas
18
H
Club atletismo San Fernando de Henares
34:27
72
73
41
RUBÉN
CORDOBÉS VILLAVERDE
Senior_Mas
8
H
CMA ARGANDA
34:31
73
74
5
MARÍA TERESA
BUENO CORDOBÉS
VetB_Fem
4
M
34:39
74
75
6
CARLOS
RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO
VetB_Mas
19
H
34:39
75
76
73
ANA ISABEL
SAMPAYO DOVAL
VetB_Fem
5
M
Independiente
34:43
76
77
118
FRANCISCO
GOMEZ COLLAZOS
VetB_Mas
20
H
35:07
77
78
115
DANIEL
BUENO HUERTA
Juvenil_Mas
5
H
35:19
78
79
7
ÁLVARO
RODRÍGUEZ BUENO
Juvenil_Mas
6
H
35:20
79
80
51
LUIS
VERDE MUÑOZ
VetA_Mas
16
H
CHÁNDAL NAHAR
35:38
80
81
119
SERGIO
MORALES SAN SEGUNDO
VetB_Mas
21
H
35:38
81
82
79
PAQUI
PEZUELA PIÑA
VetC_Fem
4
M
INDEPENDIENTE
36:28
82
83
57
JOSÉ IGNACIO
MANRIQUE GALLEGO
VetB_Mas
22
H
INDEPENDIENTE
36:35
83
84
15
LUIS FRANCISCO
GARROTE TOLEDANO
VetC_Mas
19
H
RUNNERS ORUSCO
37:02
84
85
9
MONTSERRAT
ESPEJO MARTÍN
VetB_Fem
6
M
37:03
85
86
8
EUGENIO
SÁNCHEZ LOZANO
VetB_Mas
23
H
37:05
86
87
86
MARIMAR
BUSTOS VELLISCO
VetB_Fem
7
M
MUNICIPAL ARGANDA
38:11
87
88
85
MIGUEL
OLIVARAES DE LA CRUZ
VetC_Mas
20
H
MUNICIPAL ARGANDA
38:11
88
89
84
ENRRIQUE
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
VetB_Mas
24
H
MUNICIPAL ARGANDA
38:12
89
90
26
EVA
PÉREZ PINGARRÓN
VetC_Fem
5
M
RUNNING PARK MADRID
38:12
90
91
83
AURI
MARTIN FERNANDEZ
VetB_Fem
8
M
MUNICIPAL ARGANDA
38:12
91
92
25
PEDRO
FERNÁNDEZ INIESTA
VetC_Mas
21
H
RUNNING PARK MADRID
38:17
92
93
2
FLORENTINO
BUSTO COSTALES
VetC_Mas
22
H
38:42
93
94
4
AURORA
FERNÁNDEZ-CAÑADAS MORILLO
VetA_Fem
1
M
39:13
94
95
120
MIHAI
NAUM NAUM
VetC_Mas
23
H
41:38
95
96
106
GEMA
GONZALO GONZALEZ
VetA_Fem
2
M
42:38
96
97
101
ANA
RINCONN GONZALEZ
VetA_Fem
3
M
45:40
97
98
38
NOELIA
MARTÍNEZ SAN ANDRÉS
VetA_Fem
4
M
47:18
98
99
45
HECTOR OSMAR
TORRES PAREDES
Senior_Mas
9
H
49:17
99
100
114
EVA MARIA
MORA GARNACHO
VetB_Fem
9
M
49:55
100