Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PTODorsalNombreApellidosSexoEquipoCATInterT_Final
1
1197
JOSE
FERRERA
H
SHORT M
52:32
01:23:25
1
2
1002
CARLOS
TATO ANTEQUERA
H
CYCLING DIVISION C.V.
SHORT M
53:48
01:23:58
2
3
1109
DAVID
BARRANTES
H
INDEPENDIENTE
SHORT M
53:52
01:25:05
3
4
1001
DAVID
BENITO JIMENEZ
H
MAMMOTH
SHORT M
53:48
01:25:50
4
5
1133
RUBEN
BARRANTES MARTIN
H
SHORT M
54:37
01:26:03
5
6
1092
DANIEL
FERNANDEZ DURO
H
VIABICAHC TEAM
SHORT M
55:40
01:28:52
6
7
1073
JORGE
NÚÑEZ PEREJIL
H
SHORT M
55:22
01:28:58
7
8
1180
JESÚS ANTONIO
PERIS
H
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT
SHORT M
55:24
01:29:33
8
9
1072
JAVIER
VARAS MORAN
H
FLOP-CMC KASPER WHEELS
SHORT M
55:26
01:29:44
9
10
1142
MAURICIO
LONDOÑO
H
ESCARABAJOSMTBSPAIN
SHORT M
55:56
01:30:41
10
11
1185
MARCOS
PASCUAL SAINZ
H
SCOTT ILUNION
SHORT M
55:55
01:31:33
11
12
1103
TOMAS
JIMENEZ CALCEDO
H
FLYZBIKES STORE
SHORT M
57:56
01:32:43
12
13
1033
RAUL
ENGUITA JARA
H
MAMMOTH
SHORT M
58:08
01:32:48
13
14
1132
EDUARDO
ABAD
H
SHORT M
56:53
01:33:01
14
15
1189
JAVIER
GARCÍA ALBA
H
SOLCA-MAXLED-MONTBIKE MONTBRIÓ CLUB ESPORTIU
SHORT M
58:09
01:33:16
15
16
1006
GIOVANNI
MUÑOZ
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
SHORT M
57:22
01:34:07
16
17
1200
IVAN
VARAS DEL MORAL
H
MAD BIKE
SHORT M
57:12
01:35:45
17
18
1040
DANIEL
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
H
SHORT M
59:03
01:35:53
18
19
1192
ANDRE
JARAMILLO CEBALLOS
H
MYBIKE
SHORT M
58:42
01:35:54
19
20
1042
JORGE
PASTRANA GRANADOS
H
SHORT M
58:59
01:35:54
20
21
1122
MIGUEL
SANCHEZ ALCANTARILLA
H
SHORT M
58:39
01:36:45
21
22
1054
DAVID
GOMEZ VAZQUEZ
H
TEAM LATIGO
SHORT M
59:39
01:37:07
22
23
1195
CARLOS
ÁLVAREZ PUYOL
H
KARACOL SPORT
SHORT M
1:01:15
01:39:16
23
24
1229
SERGIO
MADRID RECIO
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
58:10
01:40:26
24
25
1230
RUBEN
BUELGA GOMEZ
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
58:12
01:40:26
25
26
1075
YESID ARMANDO
FERNANDEZ MARIN
H
ESCARABAJOS MTB
SHORT M
57:47
01:41:18
26
27
1147
IVÁN ORLANDO
RAMÍREZ MEDINA
H
SHORT M
1:01:17
01:41:35
27
28
1148
LUÍA FERNANDO
SANCHEZ PIMENTEL
H
BZPAC VI
SHORT M
1:01:20
01:41:36
28
29
1127
MIGUEL ANGEL
MARTIN MARTIN
H
SHORT M
1:04:02
01:42:16
29
30
1022
ALBERTO
VÁZQUEZ VALLE
H
SHORT M
58:49
01:42:38
30
31
1076
MARCOS
BOTO
H
MTB PARACUELLOS
SHORT M
1:05:02
01:42:48
31
32
1064
JUAN PABLO
DIAZ PELAEZ
H
ESCARABAJOS MTB, SPAIN
SHORT M
1:01:25
01:42:56
32
33
1017
RAUL
PEDRAZA LEÓN
H
SHORT M
1:01:40
01:43:05
33
34
1062
LUIS
LORENZO BAYO
H
SHORT M
1:06:15
01:43:12
34
35
1047
GERARDO
BURGOS CRESPO
H
ALCALÁ BIKING
SHORT M
1:03:01
01:43:33
35
36
1190
JEAN PIERRE
ANTOINE DÍAZ
H
SHORT M
1:02:36
01:43:39
36
37
1044
CARLOS
ARIAS RODRIGUEZ
H
BIKE STUBIO MADRID
SHORT M
1:03:39
01:43:48
37
38
1061
DANIEL
CARRASCO MANZANO
H
LOS 48 KM.
SHORT M
1:01:38
01:44:31
38
39
1154
JAIME
JIMÉNEZ TEJERO
H
SHORT M
1:03:53
01:44:34
39
40
1010
BORJA
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ
H
EL JOCINO
SHORT M
1:02:05
01:44:38
40
41
1034
MIGUEL FELIPE
VALDERRAMA GUTIÉRREZ
M
ESCARABAJOS CAFETEROS
SHORT F
1:02:40
01:44:47
41
42
1080
ALEJANDRO
SANTA PALAO
H
SHORT M
1:05:53
01:45:26
42
43
1173
PEDRO PABLO
IGLESIAS ALÍA
H
SHORT M
1:06:27
01:45:37
43
44
1164
MARTIN
OROZCO
H
ESCARABAJOS MTBSPAIN
SHORT M
59:16
01:46:24
44
45
1043
ALEJANDRO
CHAMORRO
H
SHORT M
1:03:43
01:46:46
45
46
1143
MIGUEL ANGEL
HERRERA PERAL
H
SHORT M
1:01:22
01:46:53
46
47
1144
CARLOS
FALAGAN RODRIGUEZ
H
LÍOBIKE
SHORT M
1:01:21
01:46:54
47
48
1015
OLENA
STASHEVSKA
M
SHORT F
1:04:08
01:47:05
48
49
1220
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
DE MANUEL DE PAZ
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:00:34
01:48:18
49
50
1219
FRANCISCO
RODRÍGUEZ RIVERA
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:01:15
01:48:18
50
51
1115
LUIS
OSENDI MARTIN
H
SHORT M
1:05:49
01:48:24
51
52
1166
CARLOS
ARRIBAS MARTIN
H
MTB PARACUELLOS
SHORT M
1:03:37
01:48:33
52
53
1007
ANDRES FELIPE
JARAMILLO
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
SHORT M
1:05:14
01:49:01
53
54
1069
JOSÉ MIGUEL
MARÍN MANZANO
H
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
SHORT M
1:04:12
01:49:05
54
55
1149
SEBASTIAN
ORTEGA
H
TEAM COLOMBIA
SHORT M
1:04:11
01:49:44
55
56
1008
DAVID
BELA QUERO
H
SHORT M
1:05:46
01:50:09
56
57
1178
CARLOS
DE SAN PIO TENDERO
H
ESPARTANOS
SHORT M
1:05:53
01:50:54
57
58
1082
ALBERTO
CARMONA ROJAS
H
SHORT M
1:05:58
01:51:15
58
59
1155
MARTIN
RATÓN ARIAS
H
SHORT M
1:06:50
01:51:21
59
60
1055
TASIO
CUBERO NAVAS
H
CLUB BICICLETAS JOSÉ RIVAS
SHORT M
1:00:52
01:51:34
60
61
1095
PEDRO
ALÍA MORENO
H
SHORT M
1:06:29
01:51:47
61
62
1070
JOSE ANTONIO
LOPEZ RUBIO
H
NAVALAFUENTE
SHORT M
1:12:06
01:52:01
62
63
1168
GOYO
BAEZA
H
MAMHOUT
SHORT M
1:02:05
01:52:14
63
64
1031
RAÚL ANTONIO
MARTÍN AMORES
H
SHORT M
1:07:22
01:52:41
64
65
1093
JUAN OCTAVIO
ESTEBAN DE LA VILLA
H
SHORT M
1:07:54
01:52:44
65
66
1107
PABLO
TUÑÓN LAGUNA
H
EMTBM
SHORT M
1:06:38
01:52:54
66
67
1179
ESTEBAN RAUL
PEREZ PEREZ
H
SHORT M
1:04:54
01:53:16
67
68
1036
EDUARDO
SÁNCHEZ SEGOVIA
H
BTT MOLINICOS
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:08:04
01:53:19
68
69
1074
RAUL
TORRANO MARTIN
H
SHORT M
1:05:34
01:53:50
69
70
1086
JUAN PEDRO
GARCÍA MADERO
H
SHORT M
1:07:43
01:53:58
70
71
1222
LUIS
MÉNDEZ RODRIGUEZ
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:10:48
01:54:07
71
72
1221
PABLO
CARRASCO NAVAS
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:10:47
01:54:07
72
73
1019
CARLOS
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
H
SHORT M
1:05:11
01:54:28
73
74
1203
CARLOS
MARTINEZ DE LOS FRAILES
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:07:46
01:54:36
74
75
1116
LAURENT
AFLALO
H
SHORT M
1:07:51
01:54:52
75
76
1151
ELENA
LLORENTE MARTINEZ
M
CLUB CICLISMO TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ
SHORT F
1:09:03
01:54:56
76
77
1117
VICTOR
RUIZ ARISQUETA
H
SHORT M
1:10:18
01:55:32
77
78
1184
JORGE
REYERO
H
SHORT M
1:07:49
01:55:46
78
79
1058
RAFAEL
VARA JIMÉNEZ
H
C. D. VALDEBEBAS
SHORT M
1:10:33
01:56:01
79
80
1196
MIGUEL ANGEL
CANOVAS CASTILLO
H
SHORT M
1:09:56
01:56:20
80
81
1214
VICTOR
CUADRADO RENESES
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:11:58
01:56:30
81
82
1213
DAVID
DEL AMO
H
PAREJA MASCULINA
1:12:02
01:56:31
82
83
1102
JUAN IGNACIO
OTERO JIMÉNEZ
H
CICLISMO EN CADENA
SHORT M
1:09:34
01:56:45
83
84
1156
JOSÉ
ROBLES LAGUNA
H
SHORT M
1:12:11
01:57:23
84
85
1161
JOSE CARLOS
ESPINOSA CHAVES
H
EL BICHO
SHORT M
1:09:06
01:58:24
85
86
1094
JUAN MIGUEL
GARCIA GOMEZ
H
SHORT M
1:10:32
01:58:37
86
87
1024
JOSE
MARGARIT GARRIGOS
H
PIKADAS
SHORT M
1:07:58
01:58:48
87
88
1052
ENRIQUE
ESTEBANEZ
H
U.C. FUENLABRADA
SHORT M
1:10:51
01:58:51
88
89
1067
RAUL
SANZ
H
MAMMOTH
SHORT M
1:10:13
01:59:12
89
90
1099
LUCAS
BONET PINA
H
SHORT M
1:08:17
01:59:21
90
91
1100
CONCHI
GIL NÚÑEZ
M
VOLATA CAFE
SHORT F
1:10:50
02:00:09
91
92
1087
IVÁN
SANTOS MARTÍN
H
EMTBM
SHORT M
1:12:25
02:00:13
92
93
1085
ANGEL LUIS
ARROYO MUÑOZ
H
LOS 48 KM
SHORT M
1:08:37
02:00:21
93
94
1063
CESAR
CAÑADAS LEONOR
H
CLUB DEPORTIVO VALDEBEBAS
SHORT M
1:10:58
02:00:33
94
95
1096
VICENTE
ALÍA MORENO
H
SHORT M
1:11:06
02:01:33
95
96
1145
JOSÉ RAMÓN
VELASCO PEREZ
H
SHORT M
1:08:55
02:02:34
96
97
1141
JAVIER
MALDONADO PRIDA
H
TRIATLÓN TETUÁN
SHORT M
1:06:37
02:02:36
97
98
1111
FRAN
OLIVEIRA
H
SHORT M
1:13:01
02:03:13
98
99
1199
FRANCISCO
MARIN GOMEZ
H
SHORT M
1:14:56
02:03:26
99
100
1171
DAVID
CASTREJON
H
FUENLABIKE
SHORT M
1:12:02
02:03:41
100