Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PTODorsalNombreApellidosSexoEquipoCATPCATInterT_FinalOBS
1
609
JOSE
HERNÁNDEZ PRIETO
H
SANSE ROTOR
PSUB23
1
2:31:12
03:01:41
1
2
301
PABLO MANUEL
MONGE RICO
H
CLUB MAMMOTH MTB
PSUB23
2
2:31:11
03:02:25
2
3
448
DAVID
DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
PM40
1
2:31:19
03:03:18
3
4
343
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CALVENTE ALONSO
H
BICIS BELLA
PM30
1
2:30:52
03:04:26
4
5
327
SERGIO
SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
PM30
2
2:33:08
03:05:46
5
6
487
JOSE LUIS
GOMEZ GARCIA
H
DUOBIKE-FOREVENT
PM45
1
2:33:00
03:06:26
6
7
443
SERGIO
POZA LÓPEZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM40
2
2:36:01
03:11:49
7
8
346
ANIBAL
CANO CRUZ
H
ARROYOBIKER
PM30
3
2:37:04
03:12:02
8
9
552
JOSÉ CARLOS
PELAYO RUBIO
H
SPORTPLA
PM50
1
2:37:03
03:12:03
9
10
372
DANIEL
DAN
H
PM35
1
2:36:01
03:13:30
10
11
376
DIEGO
DÍEZ MARTÍNEZ
H
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
PM35
2
2:37:12
03:13:39
11
12
322
CARLOS
LÓPEZ LAHIGUERA
H
IN-GRAVITY BIKE
PSEN
1
2:37:01
03:13:57
12
13
607
JESUS CARLOS
LOPEZ MIGUEL
H
PM45
2
2:38:49
03:14:07
13
14
78
SAMUEL
ORTS COTRINA
H
LIOBIKE
PM40
3
2:37:36
03:14:34
14
15
407
LUIS
ORTIZ SAFON
H
PM40
4
2:38:34
03:14:41
15
16
359
ALEJANDRO
DE DIEGO LAZARO
H
MUWOM MTB RACING TEAM
PM35
3
2:42:35
03:14:56
16
17
458
JAVIER
PÉREZ INÉS
H
BIKE TIME TRI
PM40
5
2:40:31
03:15:12
17
18
497
FERNANDO
CIDONCHA ESTRINGANA
H
A. D. COTTOBIKE
PM45
3
2:43:02
03:15:15
18
19
352
DANIEL
HERRAEZ CHANES
H
INÉDITOS MTB
PM35
4
2:40:03
03:16:35
19
20
600
LUIS PABLO
GARCIA CORONADO
H
PM40
6
2:42:22
03:16:43
20
21
429
LUIS
GUTIERREZ PIZARRO
H
EL BICHO
PM40
7
2:41:18
03:16:51
21
22
593
RUBEN
VAQUERO DELGADO
H
BLACKDIAMOS
PM40
8
2:42:01
03:17:02
22
23
335
RUBÉN
RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ
H
PM30
4
2:36:15
03:17:27
23
24
387
ALVARO
JIMÉNEZ BARBERO
H
SERAL BIKE RCR
PM35
5
2:42:25
03:17:34
24
25
426
SERGIO
GARCIA NUÑEZ
H
INDEPENDIENTE
PM40
9
2:42:36
03:17:44
25
26
433
RAUL
VARELA PEREZ
H
BURNING BIKES
PM40
10
2:43:04
03:18:01
26
27
547
VICENTE
HIGUERAS GONZÁLEZ
H
PM50
2
2:40:00
03:18:45
27
28
515
RENÉ
GONZÁLEZ CASTRO
H
PM45
4
2:43:31
03:19:13
28
29
354
JUAN
ÁLVAREZ SANZ
H
BURNINGBIKES
PM35
6
2:41:50
03:20:04
29
30
406
NORBERTO
PUENTE PUENTE
H
PM35
7
2:42:14
03:20:04
30
31
357
FRANCISCO
LOPEZ BALLESTEROS
H
KBIKE SPECIALIZED TEAM
PM35
8
2:47:13
03:20:51
31
32
364
JUAN
DEL RÍO PÉREZ
H
DPORTISTAS
PM35
9
2:45:06
03:20:56
32
33
608
JOSÉ MANUEL
LÓPEZ GARCÍA
H
PM35
10
2:44:40
03:21:36
33
34
307
DIEGO
CALONGE CRUZ
H
FINCA ANTIGUA - EL CASTILLEJO
PSUB23
3
2:44:56
03:22:31
34
35
383
SERGIO
GARCIA PEREZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM35
11
2:44:54
03:22:39
35
36
417
GUSTAVO
URREA GOMEZ
H
PM40
11
2:43:52
03:22:55
36
37
422
ALVARO
LOPEZ MELENDO
H
PM40
12
2:47:07
03:25:01
37
38
473
FRANCISCO JOSÉ
LORENTE GRANADOS
H
CATALANO FASTER RACING TEAM
PM45
5
2:47:36
03:25:22
38
39
539
JOSÉ MANUEL
PERALES MENCHERO
H
WILLBIKE
PM50
3
2:49:45
03:26:54
39
40
522
OSCAR MANUEL
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
BIKE AVENTURA DAGANZO
PM45
6
2:48:40
03:27:00
40
41
506
JOSE
DEL CAMPO
H
PEPEKING
PM45
7
2:48:33
03:27:01
41
42
414
CARLOS JAVIER
MOLINA DOMÍNGUEZ
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM40
13
2:48:06
03:27:01
42
43
435
FRANCISCO
RAMOS HIDALGO
H
INDEPENDIENTE
PM40
14
2:50:15
03:27:05
43
44
366
ALEJANDRO
HERAS
H
EL BICHO
PM35
12
2:52:06
03:28:06
44
45
303
SERGIO
ESTEBANEZ
H
U.C. FUENLABRADA
PSUB23
4
2:50:23
03:28:10
45
46
329
AMADOR
NIETO DE LA COBA
H
PM30
5
2:45:57
03:28:31
46
47
557
MIGUEL ANGEL
GARCIA YAÑEZ
H
PM50
4
2:47:03
03:29:18
47
48
424
RAMON SÁNCHEZ
RUBIO
H
PM40
15
2:52:23
03:29:38
48
49
375
ALVARO
BERNAL
H
PM35
13
2:51:13
03:29:42
49
50
425
IVAN
PLAZA COSME
H
ARROYOBIKERS
PM40
16
2:51:46
03:31:40
50
51
402
IGNACIO
JARNE TIZNEL
H
CLUB MTB PARACUELLOS
PM35
14
2:54:32
03:31:51
51
52
584
CARLOS
HUMANES MARTÍN
H
PM45
8
2:53:31
03:32:15
52
53
321
DAVID
ORTIZ ALCAIRE
H
PSEN
2
2:51:42
03:34:11
53
54
317
DAVID
FERNANDEZ SIERRA
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PSEN
3
2:55:00
03:34:24
54
55
302
JORGE
GARCIA
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PSUB23
5
2:44:16
03:34:24
55
56
339
JOSÉ MANUEL
GARCÍA VALENCIANO ESTRUCH
H
BURNING BIKE
PM30
6
2:55:37
03:34:27
56
57
551
JOSE ANTONIO
RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ
H
BIKERS DEL SUR
PM50
5
2:57:47
03:34:33
57
58
511
MANUEL
GARCIA
H
LAMBEA SPORT
PM45
9
2:48:47
03:34:44
58
59
505
JUAN CARLOS
TOLEDO FERNANDEZ
H
SPORTPLA
PM45
10
2:54:02
03:35:00
59
60
324
SANTIAGO
ARRIBAS PALACIOS
H
PSEN
4
3:00:36
03:36:01
60
61
416
LUIS ANGEL
HERNANDO
H
C.C. ZERROZYCLING
PM40
17
2:56:57
03:36:24
61
62
587
FRANCISCO
VILLAR GARCIA
H
MAD BIKE
PM45
11
2:57:52
03:36:47
62
63
413
JORGE
RIGHETTO ZARZA
H
LOBO BIKE
PM40
18
2:58:40
03:36:51
63
64
461
DANIEL
MARTIN DIAZ
H
PM40
19
2:56:14
03:37:27
64
65
386
JOSE CARLOS
HERNANZ ANTUNEZ
H
PM35
15
3:00:09
03:37:31
65
66
580
LUCIANO
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
PM60
1
2:59:33
03:37:39
66
67
581
DAVID
PACHÓN
H
PSEN
5
2:50:55
03:37:43
67
68
332
ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ RUIZ
H
LA NEGRA OVEJA CYCLING TEAM
PM30
7
3:00:06
03:37:45
68
69
564
ANDRES
MARIVELA ARAGON
H
C.C. COLMENAR VIEJO
PM50
6
2:47:06
03:38:04
69
70
363
ANTONIO
VILAR ENCABO
H
TEAM BIZZIS MAJADAHONDA
PM35
16
2:54:24
03:38:10
70
71
370
ALEJANDRO
ESTACIO MOYA
H
MAMMOTH
PM35
17
2:58:17
03:38:12
71
72
415
EDUARDO
GONZÁLEZ-GALLEGO LÓPEZ
H
PM40
20
2:58:00
03:38:31
72
73
588
KENY
VALENZUELA PIADOSA
H
MAD BIKE
PSEN
6
2:58:56
03:39:05
73
74
592
DAVID
ALCARAZ
H
BIKESUPPORT
PSEN
7
2:57:23
03:39:09
74
75
524
ARIS
PAPAGUEORGUIU
H
GOLPE DE PEDAL VALDEMORO
PM45
12
3:00:11
03:39:45
75
76
579
MARIO
MARTÍN SANCHEZ
H
ILLESBIKE
PM60
2
2:59:34
03:39:58
76
77
463
JORGE
CALVO FERNANDEZ
H
EASTERN WATTS
PM40
21
2:53:46
03:41:12
77
78
504
JAVIER
PALOMAR SALTO
H
PM45
13
2:56:55
03:42:10
78
79
575
DANIEL
DELOBEL EXPOSITO
M
PM35
18
3:04:33
03:44:13
79
80
595
JOSE ANTONIO
LAZARO PRIETO
H
DESPERDIGADOS
PM45
14
3:03:03
03:44:13
80
81
519
JACOB
SANCHEZ
H
PM45
15
3:00:03
03:44:22
81
82
409
CARLOS
PARGA GUTIERREZ
H
PAJARA BIKE
PM40
22
3:05:38
03:44:44
82
83
391
EDUARDO
ALONSO BLANCO
H
PM35
19
3:03:26
03:45:20
83
84
467
JUAN ANTONIO
ARROBA COBO
H
PARACUELLOS RIDERS
PM40
23
3:05:36
03:45:59
84
85
606
DANIEL
DEL MORAL OLIVA
H
PM45
16
3:05:30
03:46:13
85
86
544
JOSÉ
SOLER
H
PM50
7
3:05:52
03:46:29
86
87
1035
RICARDO LEON
ALIS GIRALDO
H
ESCARABAJOSTEAM@
PM40
24
3:02:46
03:47:02
87
88
507
DAVID
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
H
TRIENTRENOS
PM45
17
3:08:13
03:47:47
88
89
411
FERNANDO
POZUELO VIVAS
H
PM40
25
3:12:38
03:48:49
89
90
379
MARCIAL
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
H
MTB CARABANCHEL
PM35
20
3:03:33
03:49:01
90
91
589
GONZALO
ECHEVERRIA
H
BIKE&BEER
PM45
18
3:03:02
03:49:16
91
92
306
PEDRO PABLO
VILLANUEVA DE LA VEGA
H
DEPORTES MOYA BIKE TEAM
PSUB23
6
3:07:56
03:50:35
92
93
348
MARCOS
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
H
PM35
21
3:05:40
03:50:51
93
94
495
ALFREDO
PARDO ORTIZ
H
IHOME INMMOBILILARIA
PM45
19
3:06:56
03:51:41
94
95
530
ARISTIDES
MARTIN TAPIA
H
PM50
8
3:07:56
03:51:51
95
96
569
ÓSCAR
SOLIVERDI GARRIGÓS
H
MAMMOTH
PM60
3
3:12:00
03:52:13
96
97
562
MANUEL
PRIETO MANCHA
H
PM50
9
3:07:50
03:52:29
97
98
599
JAVIER
APARICIO GARCÍA
H
PM40
26
3:07:42
03:52:33
98
99
591
GONZALO
FERMÍN DEL BARRIO
H
PM35
22
3:09:07
03:53:10
99
100
586
ROBERTO
LÓPEZ-COVARRUBIAS GONZÁLEZ
H
TEAM LÁTIGO
PM40
27
3:10:50
03:53:20
100