Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

XXIV FONDO POPULAR DE MERIDA SUB14-SUB16

PuestoGeneralP/CatDorsalNombreCategoriaEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
1
118
CARREÑO RODRÍGUEZ, LÁZARO
SUB16 MAS
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
M
0:05:13
1
2
2
22
GIRALDO PALOMA, DANIEL
SUB16 MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:05:19
2
3
3
117
BORREGO MERCHAN, ALEX
SUB16 MAS
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
M
0:05:24
3
4
4
23
GRAGERA TRAVER, RAUL
SUB16 MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:05:24
4
5
5
120
MARTINEZ MENDEZ, ROBERTO
SUB16 MAS
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
M
0:05:40
5
6
1
258
MASERO COTANO , JUAN
SUB14 MAS
M
0:05:45
6
7
2
160
BARRADAS MÉNDEZ, SAMUEL
SUB14 MAS
M
0:05:46
7
8
6
119
CASILDA TORVISCO, AARON
SUB16 MAS
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
M
0:05:56
8
9
3
80
FERNANDEZ CASTILLO, EITHAN
SUB14 MAS
C.A MONTIJO
M
0:05:58
9
10
4
126
MONJE RUBIO, MIGUEL
SUB14 MAS
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
M
0:05:59
10
11
7
163
DIEZ LOPEZ, JORGE
SUB16 MAS
M
0:06:12
11
12
5
164
DIEZ LOPEZ, ALVARO
SUB14 MAS
M
0:06:12
12
13
6
129
CID BARRERO, EZEQUIEL
SUB14 MAS
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
M
0:06:13
13
14
8
24
CRUZ DUARTE, PEDRO
SUB16 MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:06:22
14
15
1
89
LARA MORUNO , MARTA
SUB14 FEM
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
F
0:06:24
15
16
7
123
GARCIA GARCIA, MANUEL
SUB14 MAS
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
M
0:06:25
16
17
8
26
VALADES HURTADO, NICOLAS
SUB14 MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:06:30
17
18
1
14
ÁLVAREZ PIZARRO, CELIA
SUB16 FEM
ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
F
0:06:32
18
19
9
21
MUÑOZ ESPINOSA, SAMUEL
SUB16 MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:06:37
19
20
10
96
LARA MORUNO, MARIO
SUB16 MAS
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:06:39
20
21
2
93
RODRÍGUEZ OLIVERA, JULIA
SUB14 FEM
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
F
0:06:39
21
22
2
25
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, RAQUEL
SUB16 FEM
ATLETISMO MITREO
F
0:06:46
22
23
3
75
CARVAJAL GONZALEZ, ISABEL
SUB14 FEM
C.A MONTIJO
F
0:06:46
23
24
9
34
GRANDE PRIOR, SAMUEL
SUB14 MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:07:20
24
25
4
265
SILVA VAQUERO, ESMERALDA
SUB14 FEM
ATLETISMO MITREO
F
0:07:29
25
26
10
38
GARCIA CUMBREÑO, HECTOR
SUB14 MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:07:29
26
27
11
77
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, IKER
SUB14 MAS
C.A MONTIJO
M
0:07:29
27
28
5
94
RODRÍGUEZ CEBALLOS, INÉS
SUB14 FEM
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
F
0:07:46
28
29
3
212
GALVÁN CORREYERO, DANIELA
SUB16 FEM
F
0:08:01
29