Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralP/CatDorsalNombreCategoriaEquipoSexoT.Oficial
1
1
109
VILCHES REVUELTA, DIEGO
ALEVIN MAS
CLUB ATLETISMO LA SERENA
H
0:02:40
1
2
1
88
ORTIZ HINOJOSA, ESTELA
ALEVIN FEM
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:02:47
2
3
2
44
SANCHEZ COBOS, MIKAEL
ALEVIN MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:02:50
3
4
3
27
GARCIA NOGALES, PABLO
ALEVIN MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:02:55
4
5
2
95
MASERO COTANO , MARIA
ALEVIN FEM
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:02:57
5
6
4
111
SÁNCHEZ MENDEZ, JUAN
ALEVIN MAS
CLUB ATLETISMO LA SERENA
H
0:02:57
6
7
5
215
ROMERO ALVAREZ, AITOR
ALEVIN MAS
H
0:03:02
7
8
1
87
JIMENEZ ORTIZ , JUAN
BENJAMIN MAS
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:03:02
8
9
6
125
HERNANDEZ CALATRAVA, JAIRO
ALEVIN MAS
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
H
0:03:02
9
10
7
82
CASCO ROQUE, ADRIAN
ALEVIN MAS
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:03:05
10
11
2
221
CARDEÑOSA AGUILAR, ALBERTO
BENJAMIN MAS
H
0:03:12
11
12
8
149
DIAZ PARRA, OSCAR
ALEVIN MAS
H
0:03:12
12
13
9
16
VILLAR QUESADA, ADRIÁN
ALEVIN MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:03:13
13
14
3
43
OLMEDO MARTINEZ, JESUS
BENJAMIN MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:03:13
14
15
3
92
RODRÍGUEZ OLIVERA, IRENE
ALEVIN FEM
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:03:14
15
16
4
48
PEREZ DE PEÑA, CANDELA
ALEVIN FEM
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:03:16
16
17
4
86
CHACÓN RODRÍGUEZ, MARTÍN
BENJAMIN MAS
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:03:19
17
18
5
91
RODRÍGUEZ OLIVERA, ESTHER
ALEVIN FEM
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:03:23
18
19
10
84
BENITEZ CUEVAS, LUIS
ALEVIN MAS
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:03:24
19
20
11
230
HERNANDEZ SOLIS, DANIEL
ALEVIN MAS
H
0:03:25
20
21
6
130
BORRALLO MORENO, AINHOA
ALEVIN FEM
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
M
0:03:29
21
22
12
227
CUELLAR CRESPO, ADRIAN
ALEVIN MAS
H
0:03:30
22
23
7
46
LEDESMA CAPEL, CELIA
ALEVIN FEM
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:03:33
23
24
8
49
CIRIA LEON, CLAUDIA
ALEVIN FEM
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:03:33
24
25
1
29
GARCIA GOMEZ, CRISTINA
BENJAMIN FEM
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:03:33
25
26
9
45
GARCIA CORTES, LAURA
ALEVIN FEM
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:03:36
26
27
5
32
CARVAJAL SOTO, JAVIER
BENJAMIN MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:03:36
27
28
6
233
VINAGRE GÓMEZ, MARCOS
BENJAMIN MAS
H
0:03:36
28
29
10
124
GARCIA GARCIA, MARIA
ALEVIN FEM
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
M
0:03:36
29
30
11
37
BELLOSO CORREYERO, JIMENA
ALEVIN FEM
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:03:39
30
31
13
33
RAMOS SOSPEDRA, YERAY ALONSO
ALEVIN MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:03:39
31
32
2
76
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIELA
BENJAMIN FEM
C.A MONTIJO
M
0:03:42
32
33
7
234
VINAGRE GÓMEZ, IVAN
BENJAMIN MAS
H
0:03:43
33
34
8
47
LEDESMA CAPEL, RODRIGO
BENJAMIN MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:03:46
34
35
9
220
VILLAR QUESADA, AARÓN
BENJAMIN MAS
H
0:03:48
35
36
12
42
OLMEDO MARTINEZ, MIRIAM
ALEVIN FEM
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:03:59
36
37
3
240
CAÑAMERO GALLEGO, SOFIA
BENJAMIN FEM
M
0:04:00
37
38
10
31
BOLUDA ALCARAZ, FELIPE XIAN
BENJAMIN MAS
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:04:01
38
39
4
263
GARCIA CORTES, ALEJANDRA
BENJAMIN FEM
CA MONTERO
M
0:04:08
39
40
11
157
ARAGON MARTINEZ, ADRIAN
BENJAMIN MAS
H
0:04:11
40
41
13
28
MUÑOZ ESPINOSA, CELIA
ALEVIN FEM
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:04:13
41
42
5
173
VADILLO MARTINEZ, DANIELA
BENJAMIN FEM
M
0:04:22
42
43
12
155
JIMÉNEZ ARIAS, DAVID
BENJAMIN MAS
H
0:04:38
43
44
6
180
ROMERO CHAVETE, INÉS EULALIA
BENJAMIN FEM
M
0:04:45
44