Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralP/CatDorsalNombreCategoriaLocalesEquipoSexov.1T.Oficial
1
1
186
GÓMEZ LÓPEZ, JUAN DOMINGO
MASTER A MAS
NO
H
0:07:20
0:14:50
1
2
1
69
GONZALEZ RIVERA, JORGE
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:07:18
0:15:05
2
3
1
110
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
MASTER B MAS
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO LA SERENA
H
0:07:51
0:15:40
3
4
2
133
CANELADA ALVARADO, JAVIER
MASTER A MAS
NO
CLUB MARATÓN VEGAS ALTAS
H
0:07:51
0:15:57
4
5
2
97
LARA GARCIA , DIEGO
MASTER B MAS
SI
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:07:51
0:16:06
5
6
2
113
BORRALLO GARCIA, JORGE
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
H
0:08:19
0:16:18
6
7
3
267
GALAN BARRERO, PEDRO JESUS
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:08:11
0:16:23
7
8
1
184
MIGUEL ALMEIDA, MARIO
SUB18 SUB20 MAS
NO
H
0:08:18
0:16:37
8
9
4
115
MORICHE DURÁN, DAVID
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
H
0:08:19
0:16:42
9
10
3
70
FOLLECO MAGRO, TOMAS
MASTER B MAS
NO
ATLETISMO SANVICENTEÑO
H
0:08:29
0:16:54
10
11
3
13
BLÁZQUEZ REYES, JUAN AUGUSTO
MASTER A MAS
NO
ATLÉTICO SAN JOSÉ
H
0:08:31
0:17:00
11
12
5
266
GOMEZ ALVAREZ, VICTOR MANUEL
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:08:28
0:17:08
12
13
6
103
BENÍTEZ ROMERO, MARIO
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
CAPEX
H
0:08:21
0:17:16
13
14
1
1
BLÁZQUEZ MORENO, SEBASTIAN
MASTER C MAS
SI
ATLETAS POPULARES DE MERIDA
H
0:08:49
0:17:27
14
15
4
4
PIZARRO SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL
MASTER A MAS
SI
ATLETAS POPULARES DE MERIDA
H
0:08:47
0:17:28
15
16
2
232
SANCHEZ CASTILLO, ANTONIO
MASTER C MAS
NO
H
0:08:49
0:17:39
16
17
5
116
RUFO ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MASTER A MAS
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
H
0:08:55
0:17:43
17
18
6
259
DE DIEGO MOTA, TOMÁS
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:08:49
0:17:51
18
19
2
35
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, ALBERTO
SUB18 SUB20 MAS
SI
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:08:45
0:17:54
19
20
7
108
DÍEZ CARRASCO, DAVID
MASTER A MAS
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
H
0:08:49
0:17:58
20
21
7
217
NIETO MORENO, JAVIER
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:08:58
0:17:58
21
22
3
250
CASILLAS CONCHUDO, MANUEL
MASTER C MAS
NO
H
0:09:07
0:18:01
22
23
8
135
BENITEZ ROMERO, ANTONIO JAVIER
MASTER A MAS
NO
LA ZARZA RUNNING
H
0:09:04
0:18:06
23
24
4
136
ESPINOSA PAREDES, DIEGO
MASTER B MAS
NO
LA ZARZA RUNNING
H
0:09:00
0:18:12
24
25
9
131
ESPINO LOPEZ, ANDRÉS
MASTER A MAS
SI
CLUB MARATÓN GUAREÑA
H
0:09:00
0:18:20
25
26
10
105
CASTRO, MANUEL
MASTER A MAS
NO
CAPEX TRIATLÓN
H
0:09:00
0:18:24
26
27
11
144
GARCIA ACERO, LUIS
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:09:04
0:18:24
27
28
3
98
HIDALGO ALEJO, GABRIEL
SUB18 SUB20 MAS
SI
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:08:54
0:18:25
28
29
4
55
CONTADOR CASILLAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
MASTER C MAS
SI
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:08:51
0:18:31
29
30
8
138
CARRASCO BARRERA, JOSE MANUEL
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
TRIATLON ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:08:46
0:18:40
30
31
5
5
COLLADO GIRALDO, PEDRO
MASTER B MAS
SI
ATLETAS POPULARES DE MERIDA
H
0:09:08
0:18:42
31
32
12
143
LOBO PARADA, LUIS
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:09:32
0:18:46
32
33
6
192
NUÑEZ SAEZ, JUAN JOSE
MASTER B MAS
NO
H
0:09:21
0:18:46
33
34
13
170
PATIÑO CARBAJO, JOSE IVÁN
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:09:20
0:18:47
34
35
1
137
BAUTISTA TORREMOCHA, RAQUEL
MASTER A FEM
NO
SIMANCAS PRADO
M
0:09:11
0:18:51
35
36
14
182
SIMANCAS PRADO, JUAN FRANCISCO
MASTER A MAS
NO
H
0:09:12
0:18:52
36
37
5
211
HERNANDEZ ALVARADO, JUAN MIGUEL
MASTER C MAS
NO
H
0:09:22
0:18:58
37
38
9
271
RUBIO CRESPO, ANTONIO
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:09:13
0:19:03
38
39
10
134
FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO, CARLOS
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
CLUB TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA
H
0:09:44
0:19:13
39
40
1
53
CHAVES MARTINEZ, MARINA
ABSOLUTA FEM
SI
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:09:13
0:19:22
40
41
15
59
PARRA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS
MASTER A MAS
NO
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:09:10
0:19:22
41
42
16
79
FERNANDEZ BARRENA, JUAN FRANCISCO
MASTER A MAS
NO
C.A MONTIJO
H
::
0:19:27
42
43
17
106
ESPINOSA GRANGERA, FRANCISCO
MASTER A MAS
NO
CAPEX TRIATLÓN
H
0:09:36
0:19:29
43
44
11
191
ESPINO MIRAVETE, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:09:28
0:19:38
44
45
12
100
MILLAN MORALES , JOSE ANTONIO
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:09:45
0:19:43
45
46
7
99
FUENTES MENA, JOSE ANTONIO
MASTER B MAS
SI
C.A. ALMENDRALEJO
H
0:09:14
0:19:43
46
47
18
245
BARNETO CLAVIJO, ALBERTO
MASTER A MAS
NO
H
0:10:00
0:19:50
47
48
13
165
MEMBRILLO SOLIS, JOSE LUIS
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
H
0:10:08
0:19:53
48
49
6
56
ESPINO DURAN, ANTONIO
MASTER C MAS
SI
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:09:41
0:19:56
49
50
19
122
MOLANO FERNANDEZ, DAVID
MASTER A MAS
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
H
0:09:30
0:19:57
50
51
20
102
FERNANDEZ CASCO, RAUL
MASTER A MAS
NO
C.D. ESPORTATE BIKILA ASTURIAS
H
0:09:51
0:20:13
51
52
2
264
CARRASCO FERREIRA, MARTA
ABSOLUTA FEM
SI
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
::
0:20:15
52
53
2
3
BLÁZQUEZ PALMA, NOEMI
MASTER A FEM
SI
ATLETAS POPULARES DE MERIDA
M
0:10:05
0:20:20
53
54
8
171
VERA MORALES, JUAN ANTONIO
MASTER B MAS
SI
H
0:09:59
0:20:35
54
55
4
213
BARRERO OSORIO, AARON
SUB18 SUB20 MAS
NO
H
0:10:34
0:20:47
55
56
9
214
BARRERO PRIETO, JOSÉ A.
MASTER B MAS
NO
H
0:10:34
0:20:48
56
57
10
166
GAMA ALVAREZ, ANTONIO
MASTER B MAS
SI
H
0:10:22
0:20:50
57
58
21
188
MÁRQUEZ RASTROJO, CRISANTO
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:10:25
0:20:52
58
59
7
225
FERNANDEZ ARIAS, ANTONIO
MASTER C MAS
NO
H
0:10:35
0:20:54
59
60
22
261
GARCIA GALAN, SEBASTIAN
MASTER A MAS
NO
H
0:10:16
0:20:58
60
61
23
78
LOPEZ CORTINA, MANUEL
MASTER A MAS
NO
C.A MONTIJO
H
0:10:15
0:21:01
61
62
24
159
CONTADOR POZO, JUAN CARLOS
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:10:22
0:21:06
62
63
8
68
SALAZAR GALEON, JACINTO
MASTER C MAS
NO
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
::
0:21:10
63
64
11
161
MORALES DIAZ, ANGEL LUIS
MASTER B MAS
SI
H
0:10:36
0:21:14
64
65
5
19
RUBIO PASCUA, ALBERTO
SUB18 SUB20 MAS
SI
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:09:14
0:21:16
65
66
1
36
SERRANO BOHOYO, ISABEL YUREN
SUB18 SUB20 FEM
SI
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:10:06
0:21:16
66
67
1
257
MORUNO BLÁZQUEZ, Mª ELENA
MASTER B FEM
SI
M
0:10:58
0:21:30
67
68
25
73
RAMÍREZ OLIVERA, RAMON
MASTER A MAS
SI
ATROXE
H
0:10:38
0:21:34
68
69
2
145
LIBRADA FLORES, SUSANA
MASTER B FEM
SI
M
0:10:56
0:21:38
69
70
26
139
BLANCO HIGUERO, ANGEL ERNESTO
MASTER A MAS
SI
TRIATLÓN MÉRIDA
H
0:10:56
0:21:46
70
71
27
254
GARRIDO ESPERILLA, DIEGO
MASTER A MAS
NO
H
0:10:22
0:21:54
71
72
28
252
CALAMONTE MARQUEZ, SERGIO
MASTER A MAS
NO
H
0:10:21
0:21:55
72
73
29
146
PEREZ CASIANO, RUBEN
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:10:57
0:21:55
73
74
30
246
FERNANDEZ BARQUILLA, ANTONIO
MASTER A MAS
NO
H
0:11:27
0:22:06
74
75
31
189
CARTOLANO CHAVES, LUIS MIGUEL
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:11:45
0:22:07
75
76
3
235
RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO, BEATRIZ
MASTER A FEM
NO
M
0:11:04
0:22:11
76
77
12
71
SALGADO CARNERERO, MANUEL ANGEL
MASTER B MAS
NO
ATLETISMO SANVICENTEÑO
H
0:11:00
0:22:13
77
78
13
156
DIEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
MASTER B MAS
SI
H
0:11:26
0:22:16
78
79
32
187
WIZNER CABALLERO, JUAN MANUEL
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:11:26
0:22:16
79
80
14
64
GOMEZ SANTANA, LUIS
MASTER B MAS
NO
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:10:58
0:22:19
80
81
33
169
BURGOS POLO, JUAN FERNANDO
MASTER A MAS
NO
H
0:10:58
0:22:27
81
82
4
142
AMPUERO SERRANO, MARTA
MASTER A FEM
SI
M
0:11:04
0:22:30
82
83
3
107
CRUZ RAMÍREZ, MARTA M
ABSOLUTA FEM
SI
CLUB ATLÉTICO FREGENAL
M
0:11:07
0:22:31
83
84
2
176
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, ROSA MARÍA
SUB18 SUB20 FEM
NO
M
0:10:52
0:22:38
84
85
34
153
GARCÍA, MIGUEL JESÚS
MASTER A MAS
NO
H
0:11:17
0:22:48
85
86
9
54
MAESTRE NARANJO, JUAN
MASTER C MAS
SI
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:10:54
0:22:52
86
87
14
179
MUÑOZ, JAVIER
ABSOLUTA MAS
SI
H
0:10:52
0:22:54
87
88
4
154
MERIÑO SALAZAR, LIENNIS
ABSOLUTA FEM
NO
M
0:11:40
0:22:57
88
89
3
121
SANCHEZ BORRALLO, PAOLA
SUB18 SUB20 FEM
NO
CLUB ATLETISMO ZAFRA
M
0:10:37
0:22:57
89
90
10
148
DEL CAMPO CARRETERO, MARTÍN JOSÉ
MASTER C MAS
SI
H
0:11:24
0:23:03
90
91
15
224
DONOSO, JAVIER
ABSOLUTA MAS
NO
H
0:11:57
0:23:16
91
92
11
63
GARCIA GONZALEZ, SERA
MASTER C MAS
NO
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:10:07
0:23:17
92
93
35
152
RAMOS GUTIERREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:11:15
0:23:19
93
94
36
151
DIAZ GONZALEZ, OSCAR ANGEL
MASTER A MAS
SI
H
0:11:53
0:23:22
94
95
15
9
MORENO SIMÓN, MARCELINO
MASTER B MAS
NO
ATLETAS POPULARES DE MERIDA
H
0:11:31
0:23:36
95
96
3
15
ARROYO RODRIGUEZ, JUANA
MASTER B FEM
NO
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:11:31
0:23:36
96
97
16
194
FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
MASTER B MAS
SI
H
0:11:41
0:23:42
97
98
37
172
SALGUERO SANCHEZ, MANUEL
MASTER A MAS
NO
H
0:11:49
0:23:50
98
99
17
62
MORENO NOVA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
MASTER B MAS
NO
ATLETISMO MITREO
H
0:11:53
0:23:57
99
100
4
18
GUILLEN ALEJANDRO, FATIMA
SUB18 SUB20 FEM
SI
ATLETISMO MITREO
M
0:10:53
0:24:09
100