Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNombreDorsalCategoríaCateg PosSexoEquipoT.Oficial
1
JUAN FRANCISCO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
58
GEN MAS
1
H
00:26:33
1
2
CRISTOFER LIVIANO
28
GEN MAS
2
H
00:26:56
2
3
JAVIER NARANJO GERMÁN
35
GEN MAS
3
H
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:26:57
3
4
ANDRES PARRA NEGRIN
57
SENIOR MAS
1
H
00:26:57
4
5
CARLOS BELMONTE SANCHEZ
8
SENIOR MAS
2
H
ATL. SAN JOSE
00:27:52
5
6
CESAR ASTILLERO HURTADO
4
VETERANO A MAS
1
H
at don benito
00:27:54
6
7
CRISTIAN MOJONERO BARRADO
56
SENIOR MAS
3
H
00:28:06
7
8
PEDRO FRANCISCO ACEDO JARAIZ
2
VETERANO A MAS
2
H
Asociación Senderista Almojarin
00:28:09
8
9
FERMIN ROMAN ROMAN
54
VETERANO A MAS
3
H
00:29:39
9
10
BARTOLOMÉ ALFONSO PINILLA
3
VETERANO A MAS
4
H
Orellana Runners
00:29:39
10
11
TELESFORO MASA MASA
32
VETERANO A MAS
5
H
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:29:39
11
12
SERGIO ACEDO ESPACIO
1
SENIOR MAS
4
H
00:29:48
12
13
BORJA JIMÉNEZ DE GRACIA
25
SENIOR MAS
5
H
00:29:57
13
14
ALBERTO MASA CALVO
31
SENIOR MAS
6
H
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:30:04
14
15
MOISES BLAZQUEZ GARCIA
9
VETERANO A MAS
6
H
at don benito
00:30:05
15
16
INOCENCIO PAÑERO ÁLVAREZ
36
VETERANO A MAS
7
H
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:30:41
16
17
FRANCISCO JIMÉNEZ NOVILLO
26
SENIOR MAS
7
H
00:31:12
17
18
JULIO ZAZO CUEVAS
51
VETERANO A MAS
8
H
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:31:57
18
19
MARIO ZAZO EXPÓSITO
52
JUVENIL MAS
1
H
AD ATLETAS DON BENITO
00:31:57
19
20
ANTONIO POLO COLLADO
41
SENIOR MAS
8
H
00:32:03
20
21
RAUL CARMONA GALEANO
10
VETERANO A MAS
9
H
00:32:10
21
22
JUSTO JOSE GARCIA SANCHEZ
21
SENIOR MAS
9
H
00:32:10
22
23
MIGUEL ANGEL TAMAYO FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO
49
SENIOR MAS
10
H
00:32:17
23
24
RAFA CORCOBADO MORENO
12
SENIOR MAS
11
H
00:32:38
24
25
JACINTO BURDALO GIL
55
SENIOR MAS
12
H
00:33:23
25
26
MARIA RUIZ SERRANO
44
GEN FEM
1
M
Atletismo la serena
00:33:43
26
27
JOSE ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ
43
SENIOR MAS
13
H
00:33:58
27
28
MANUELA DEOGRACIAS SANCHEZ
14
GEN FEM
2
M
00:34:38
28
29
FRANCISCO BARQUILLA BARQUILLA
6
VETERANO B MAS
1
H
00:34:39
29
30
JOSÉ GALÁN GÓMEZ
17
VETERANO B MAS
2
H
00:35:30
30
31
PEDRO ÁNGEL ÁVILA FERNÁNDEZ
5
VETERANO A MAS
10
H
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:35:49
31
32
MARI SANTOS COLLADO
47
GEN FEM
3
M
00:36:14
32
33
MANOLO MATEOS ANDUJAR
33
VETERANO A MAS
11
H
00:36:58
33
34
JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ
45
SENIOR MAS
14
H
00:37:32
34
35
AARON GARCÍA CASTRO
20
JUVENIL MAS
2
H
00:38:20
35
36
VICTOR TREJO SANTOS
50
JUVENIL MAS
3
H
00:38:21
36
37
LAURA CASTAÑO CACHINERO
11
SENIOR FEM
1
M
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:38:37
37
38
AGUSTÍN MATEOS JIMÉNEZ
34
SENIOR MAS
15
H
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:38:56
38
39
SANTIAGO LOPEZ VALLE
29
VETERANO A MAS
12
H
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:38:57
39
40
ALICIA PAÑERO GARRIDO
37
JUVENIL FEM
1
M
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:39:34
40
41
JORGE SANCHEZ MORCILLO
46
SENIOR MAS
16
H
00:40:06
41
42
MARÍA BELÉN GONZÁLEZ BARQUERO
22
VETERANA A FEM
1
M
00:40:07
42
43
ISMAEL PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
39
SENIOR MAS
17
H
00:41:07
43
44
EMILIANO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
53
SENIOR MAS
18
H
00:41:07
44
45
FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ
42
SENIOR MAS
19
H
00:41:36
45
46
MARÍA DEL CARMEN GARCÍA BLANCO
19
VETERANA B FEM
1
M
00:42:00
46
47
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ BÚRDALO
24
VETERANO A MAS
13
H
00:42:22
47
48
ÁLVARO BARRADO TRUJILLO
7
JUVENIL MAS
4
H
00:43:06
48
49
LUIS JOSE FLORES CABAÑAS
16
VETERANO B MAS
3
H
00:46:21
49
50
RITA MAGARREIRO
30
SENIOR FEM
2
M
AD IALBAX
00:50:19
50
51
MANUEL CUADRADO PÉREZ
13
JUVENIL MAS
5
H
00:51:46
51
52
CRISTINA INFANTE
23
VETERANA A FEM
2
M
AD IALBAX
00:52:33
52
53
JUAN FRANCISCO SANTOS MARTÍN
48
VETERANO A MAS
14
H
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:52:52
53
54
LORENA DIEZ ALZAGA
15
SENIOR FEM
3
M
CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS
00:52:55
54