Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosNombreDorsalCategoriaCateg PosSexoEquipoInter1T.Oficial
1
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARQUERO GARCIA
302
JUNIOR
1
H
SALCHI-IBERAUTO JUNIOR
01:06:13
02:05:15
1
2
DANIEL GUERRERO CALERO
344
CICLO. MASCULINO
1
H
INDEPENDIENTE
01:09:12
02:05:20
2
3
ALBERTO ALVAREZ CAMPOS
301
JUNIOR
2
H
T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C.
01:07:48
02:07:06
3
4
JUAN JOSE RAMOS MATEO
318
elite
1
H
BICICLETAS VALDAYO
01:09:13
02:08:02
4
5
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ ORTIZ
315
elite
2
H
ZAMBRUS BIKES, C.D.
01:07:51
02:08:05
5
6
BASILIO POLVILLO ROGERIO
328
master 40
1
H
KANINA BIKES, C.D.
01:09:11
02:09:11
6
7
ALVARO CORBACHO GOMEZ
304
JUNIOR
3
H
PUEBLA DE LA CALZADA, C.C.
01:08:09
02:10:34
7
8
PEDRO ANTONIO PEREZ LEPE
40
sub-23
1
H
DELGADO BIKE, C.C.
01:11:42
02:10:40
8
9
ELIAS RODRIGUEZ RAMAS
83
master 30
1
H
01:06:19
02:10:45
9
10
MANUEL DAVID BENITO MARTIN
322
master 40
2
H
MARATONA TEAM, C.D.
01:09:20
02:10:47
10
11
JUAN UTRERO RIOS
312
JUNIOR
4
H
QUIMA PROINGO TEAM
01:11:38
02:18:03
11
12
JUAN GOMEZ GARCIA
339
CICLO. MASCULINO
2
H
01:12:42
02:20:48
12
13
ANTONIO LIANES PAREDES
314
JUNIOR
5
H
EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C.
01:15:35
02:22:15
13
14
MIGUEL PERIAÑEZ GARCIA
308
JUNIOR
6
H
GR-100 MTB, C.D.
01:09:26
02:23:24
14
15
JAVIER MORENO BORREGUERO
307
JUNIOR
7
H
CACERES BIKE, E.C
01:15:52
02:23:56
15
16
VENTURA JOSE SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
330
master 40
3
H
CANALOB, A. MTB
01:17:45
02:23:58
16
17
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ JIMENO
306
JUNIOR
8
H
PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D
01:17:30
02:24:06
17
18
MANUEL MURIEL BARRAGAN
352
CICLO. MASCULINO
3
H
01:18:11
02:26:11
18
19
DAVID RAMIREZ JUIDIAS
81
master 30
2
H
01:16:28
02:26:11
19
20
CESAR POZO CARMONA
305
elite
3
H
DECOMESA TEAM
01:17:50
02:27:10
20
21
DAVID FLORES TRINIDAD
319
master 30
3
H
CANALOB, A. MTB
01:17:44
02:27:57
21
22
FRANCISCO JAVIER CIDONCHA GAMEZ
106
master 40
4
H
DECOMESA TEAM
01:18:19
02:28:51
22
23
JUAN FRANCISO JURADO GARCIA
348
CICLO. MASCULINO
4
H
01:20:21
02:31:21
23
24
ABEL BORREGO GALLARDO
303
JUNIOR
9
H
P-DAL ZAFRA, E.C.
01:19:30
02:32:38
24
25
ALBERTO CARRILLO ESPINOSA
334
CICLO. MASCULINO
5
H
01:23:17
02:33:04
25
26
RUBEN ESPINOSA LOZANO
337
CICLO. MASCULINO
6
H
01:24:19
02:34:09
26
27
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CASTELLO MORENO
9
elite
4
H
CUADRADO TEAM, C.
01:20:19
02:34:42
27
28
RAFAEL CALZADO ROMERO
333
CICLO. MASCULINO
7
H
01:24:00
02:35:00
28
29
CARLOS CRUZ MORCILLO
366
elite
5
H
CICLOS NET-MERIDA, A.D.
01:21:16
02:36:15
29
30
JACINTO GALEANO SANCHEZ
390
MASTER 60
1
H
BICICLETAS CACERES, C.C.
01:23:26
02:37:42
30
31
JOSE MANUEL CRUCES RIVERO
110
master 40
5
H
01:22:36
02:37:47
31
32
ALBERTO SANCHEZ-MIRANDA MORENO
309
JUNIOR
10
H
ANJANA BIKE TEAM, A.D.
01:21:58
02:38:33
32
33
PEDRO MANUEL RAMIRO BARROSO
26
elite
6
H
01:21:49
02:40:20
33
34
JOSE RUBIO VAQUERIZO
393
MASTER 60
2
H
01:24:54
02:40:21
34
35
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ
349
CICLO. MASCULINO
8
H
01:23:15
02:40:21
35
36
FRANCISCO JOSE FELIPE NEVADO
316
elite
7
H
T. DE BARROS PIÑERO BIKE, C.C.
01:23:43
02:42:08
36
37
DAVID LEON JIMENEZ
117
master 40
6
H
KANINA BIKES, C.D.
01:24:09
02:45:32
37
38
JONATHAN ZAMBRANO RODRIGUEZ
313
JUNIOR
11
H
PUERTO LOBO-CABEZA LA VACA,C.D
01:22:07
02:46:28
38
39
MANUEL HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO
320
master 30
4
H
ZAFRA, A.C.
01:29:28
02:46:59
39
40
ISRAEL DOMINGUEZ COLMENAR
326
master 40
7
H
ZAFRA, A.C.
01:29:32
02:46:59
40
41
RAFAEL MANUEL PARRA PARRA
124
master 40
8
H
01:32:08
02:47:43
41
42
JOSE MANUEL CRESPO PITEL
325
master 40
9
H
EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C.
01:25:50
02:49:54
42
43
RAFAEL BARRAGAN RICO
103
master 40
10
H
BERLANGA, C.C.
01:24:40
02:49:55
43
44
JOSE HERNANDEZ DELGADO
116
master 40
11
H
01:27:23
02:55:28
44
45
JUAN FRANCISCO CACERES JIMENEZ
331
CICLO. MASCULINO
9
H
01:33:32
02:57:49
45
46
DIEGO ROMERO CAÑA
392
MASTER 60
3
H
01:45:16
03:01:49
46
47
ANTONIO ORTEGA FERNANDEZ
356
CICLO. MASCULINO
10
H
ARSALLEN, C.C.
01:33:17
03:06:01
47
48
FCO. JAVIER RODRIGUEZ PAREJA
129
master 40
12
H
SURAVENTURA, A.D.
01:34:41
03:06:02
48
49
FRANCISCO MANUEL VALENTE TOMILLO
361
CICLO. MASCULINO
11
H
01:39:14
03:06:09
49
50
DAVID GUERRERO GOMEZ
345
CICLO. MASCULINO
12
H
01:31:58
03:08:43
50
51
JOSE MORENO RODRIGUEZ
391
MASTER 60
4
H
01:45:50
03:08:45
51
52
LEO PICARZO CORTES
357
CICLO. MASCULINO
13
H
01:34:49
03:10:00
52
53
ALVARO CACERES MEDINA
332
CICLO. MASCULINO
14
H
01:37:11
03:12:01
53
54
VICTOR MANUEL GONZALEZ GUERRERO
342
CICLO. MASCULINO
15
H
01:37:09
03:12:01
54
55
JUAN FRANCISCO CABALLERO GONZALEZ
324
master 40
13
H
BIKE EXTREME ALMENDRALEJO,C.C.
01:39:12
03:13:51
55
56
MANUEL JESUS MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ
120
master 40
14
H
01:39:38
03:14:02
56
57
JESUS SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
360
CICLO. MASCULINO
16
H
01:38:38
03:14:08
57
58
Mª MERCEDES TORRES BERMEJO
91
master 30 fem
1
M
01:39:48
03:14:08
58
59
MANUEL GARCIA BARRAGAN
327
master 40
15
H
CORONA CHICA PIÑON GR
01:36:42
03:20:07
59
60
ISIDORO MORENO MARQUEZ
351
CICLO. MASCULINO
17
H
01:35:06
03:24:24
60
61
FERNANDO MUÑOZ DURAN
354
CICLO. MASCULINO
18
H
01:36:26
03:26:56
61
62
BRAULIO NAVASCUEZ BARRAGAN
77
master 30
5
H
EXTREMASUR BIKES CARRILES,C.C.
01:44:30
03:28:56
62
63
ISAAC DIAZ
336
CICLO. MASCULINO
19
H
01:39:20
03:30:14
63
64
TEODOSIO CARLOS GARCIA MENDOZA
340
CICLO. MASCULINO
20
H
INDEPENDIENTE
01:50:00
03:32:42
64
65
JESUS CARLOS MOLERO GUTIERREZ
350
CICLO. MASCULINO
21
H
01:49:18
03:37:46
65
66
JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
343
CICLO. MASCULINO
22
H
01:54:47
03:41:24
66
67
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
35
sub-23
2
H
CUADRADO TEAM, C.
01:50:51
03:41:25
67
68
TERESA RUIZ BLANCO
389
MASTER 50 FEM.
1
M
GR-100 MTB, C.D.
01:59:17
03:44:46
68
69
FRANCISCO JAVIER BURGOS GONZALEZ
323
master 40
16
H
MERIDA-BIKE, A.D.
02:00:02
03:58:47
69
70
ROSARIO PORRERO ROSA
388
MASTER 50 FEM.
2
M
SURAVENTURA, A.D.
01:55:34
04:05:21
70
71
FROILAN BERNAL REINA
44
master 30
6
H
BERLANGA, C.C.
02:08:23
04:11:13
71
72
VICTOR VERA VERA
364
CICLO. MASCULINO
23
H
02:07:42
04:11:14
72
73
ANTONIO MURIEL CRUZ
353
CICLO. MASCULINO
24
H
02:08:04
04:11:15
73
74
ALFONSO MARTIN CARRASCO
157
master 50
1
H
CICLOS MATEOS, C.D.
02:06:31
04:11:42
74
75
JESUS JIMENEZ BECERRA
347
CICLO. MASCULINO
25
H
02:12:46
04:11:52
75
76
VICENTE CORDERO MORGADO
335
CICLO. MASCULINO
26
H
02:12:54
04:11:52
76
77
MARIA ISABEL PINTADO VIDAL
358
CICLO. FEMENINO
1
M
02:13:10
04:15:32
77