Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PosP/CatDorsalNombre ParticipanteCategoriaEquipoSexoH.SalidaH.MetaTiempo Oficial
1
1
968
Mayoral Rodríguez, Francisco Alberto
35-39 MAS Salida 10:30
Box talavera
H
10:47:15
11:51:19
 
1:04:04
1
2
1
171
Agraz Beneded, Jose
30-34 MAS Salida 10:30
Racers Legion Madrid
H
10:47:15
11:52:20
 
1:05:05
2
3
1
1115
Mahugo GORDILLO, Victor
25-29 MAS Salida 10:30
SANSONES OCR TEAM
H
10:47:15
11:53:28
 
1:06:13
3
4
2
393
Rubio Crespo, Antonio
25-29 MAS Salida 10:30
Sons of workout
H
10:47:15
11:53:44
 
1:06:29
4
5
1
1269
Oroz García, Joaquín
50-54 MAS Salida 10:30
H
10:47:15
11:56:38
 
1:09:23
5
6
2
146
Pajuelo Trujillo, Fernando
30-34 MAS Salida 10:30
Inhumanos ocr team
H
10:47:15
11:57:39
 
1:10:24
6
7
3
201
SERRANO RECIO, DIEGO
25-29 MAS Salida 10:30
Team BIOWOLF
H
10:47:15
12:00:20
 
1:13:05
7
8
2
861
Cantos Serrano, Julian
35-39 MAS Salida 10:30
Racers Legion Madrid
H
10:47:15
12:05:49
 
1:18:34
8
9
2
867
Zapata Rey, Elías
50-54 MAS Salida 10:30
SANSONES OCR TEAM
H
10:47:15
12:07:48
 
1:20:33
9
10
1
292
Iglesias Dominguez, Alfonso
55+ MAS Salida 10:30
H
10:47:15
12:09:17
 
1:22:02
10
11
3
969
CHAUVIN, ALEXIS
30-34 MAS Salida 10:30
H
10:47:15
12:09:38
 
1:22:23
11
12
3
127
Arnejo Casanova, Jon Ander
35-39 MAS Salida 10:30
Ocr Team Óscar Fernández
H
10:47:15
12:18:34
 
1:31:19
12
13
4
319
Ruedas Sobrino, David
35-39 MAS Salida 10:30
Perseo ocr team
H
10:47:15
12:18:53
 
1:31:38
13
14
4
1023
Cano Consuegra, Ramon
25-29 MAS Salida 10:30
HIJOS DE MATALLANA
H
10:47:15
12:27:47
 
1:40:32
14
15
2
1124
Signes peiro, Javi
55+ MAS Salida 10:30
UNBROKEN OCR TEAM
H
10:47:15
12:27:58
 
1:40:43
15
16
5
2014
CANO, DANIEL
25-29 MAS Salida 10:30
HIJOS DE MATALLANA
H
10:47:15
12:28:48
 
1:41:33
16
17
4
2012
Costillas cuadrado, Javier
30-34 MAS Salida 10:30
Bootcamp Valladolid
H
10:47:15
12:32:09
 
1:44:54
17
18
6
805
De la Osada Jiménez, Jose Ignacio
25-29 MAS Salida 10:30
Leyendas Ocr By Xforce
H
10:47:15
12:34:34
 
1:47:19
18
19
3
2018
VALIÑO PINO, ERNESTO
55+ MAS Salida 10:30
H
10:47:15
12:43:24
 
1:56:09
19
20
5
2019
Díez Rodríguez, Javier
30-34 MAS Salida 10:30
Monkey´s ropes
H
10:47:15
12:46:07
 
1:58:52
20
21
5
2020
Toboso, Iván
35-39 MAS Salida 10:30
H
10:47:15
12:46:07
 
1:58:52
21
22
6
2023
Rodríguez, Ricardo
35-39 MAS Salida 10:30
H
10:47:15
12:48:26
 
2:01:11
22
23
1
794
Escalona Conejo, Loida
35-39 FEM Salida 10:05
Petari
M
10:22:08
13:20:52
 
2:58:44
23