Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralP/CatDorsalNombreCategoriaEquipoSexov.1T.Oficial
1
1
15
ARCE PEREIRA, CARLA
SUB 18 - SUB 20 FEMENINA
C.A. LA SERENA
M
0:05:50
0:11:15
1
2
1
241
RICO MENESES, MARÍA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:05:50
0:11:21
2
3
1
13
HIDALGO BARRANTE, CONCHI
VETERANA FEMENINA
CEAT TENERIFE 1984
M
0:05:51
0:11:24
3
4
2
14
CARRETERO CARNERERO, TANIA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
C. BILBAO SANTUTXU
M
0:05:50
0:11:33
4
5
3
12
TRABUCO , RAQUEL
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
C. ELVENSE DE NATAÇAO
M
0:05:50
0:11:40
5
6
4
16
LEDESMA RUIZ, Mª CARMEN
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
C. LA BLANCA (VITORIA)
M
0:06:02
0:12:04
6
7
2
134
MUÑOZ LUCAS, MACARENA
VETERANA FEMENINA
AD. ATLETAS DON BENITO
M
0:06:24
0:12:34
7
8
3
231
SILVA CANCHALES, VANESSA
VETERANA FEMENINA
C. ENTRENA Y MEJORA
M
0:06:30
0:12:52
8
9
2
246
RUIZ SERRANO, MARÍA
SUB 18 - SUB 20 FEMENINA
C.A. LA SERENA
M
0:06:28
0:13:07
9
10
5
214
MURCIANO GOMEZ , ISABEL
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:06:25
0:13:07
10
11
3
17
CONCEICIAO, BEATRIZ
SUB 18 - SUB 20 FEMENINA
C. ELVENSE DE NATAÇAO
M
0:06:36
0:13:42
11
12
4
215
MORUNO BLAZQUEZ , MARIA ELENA
VETERANA FEMENINA
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:07:08
0:14:07
12
13
4
19
HURTADO SABIDO, MARÍA
SUB 18 - SUB 20 FEMENINA
C.A. DON BENITO
M
0:06:59
0:14:14
13
14
5
151
RUBIO VILLARROEL, RAQUEL
SUB 18 - SUB 20 FEMENINA
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:07:04
0:14:17
14
15
1
273
MACIAS REBOLLO, CELIA
SUB 16 FEMENINA
C. A. SANVICENTEÑO
M
0:07:09
0:14:19
15
16
2
93
ÁLVAREZ PIZARRO, CELIA
SUB 16 FEMENINA
C. A. MIAJADAS
M
0:07:06
0:14:44
16
17
6
167
LOPEZ GARCÍA, JOSEFA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
C. TRIATLÓN DON BENITO
M
0:07:26
0:14:46
17
18
3
271
SALGADO MARROYO, CELIA
SUB 16 FEMENINA
C. A. SANVICENTEÑO
M
0:07:17
0:15:03
18
19
7
147
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, INMACULADA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:07:34
0:15:14
19
20
8
136
MARTÍN URIOL, PALOMA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
M
0:07:19
0:15:15
20
21
5
85
GALLEGO LÓPEZ, ROCÍO
VETERANA FEMENINA
C. ARTE FÍSICO
M
0:07:33
0:15:19
21
22
4
272
FACENDA RUBIO, MARTA
SUB 16 FEMENINA
C. A. SANVICENTEÑO
M
0:07:29
0:15:27
22
23
6
244
TINOCO PACHE, LUCIA
SUB 18 - SUB 20 FEMENINA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:07:54
0:15:52
23
24
6
135
URIOL BATUECAS, MACARENA
VETERANA FEMENINA
M
0:08:25
0:17:02
24
25
5
36
TALÁN SÁNCHEZ, CARLA
SUB 16 FEMENINA
C.A. DON BENITO
M
0:08:56
0:17:58
25
26
6
35
TEXEIRA ZEMMOURI, SILVIA
SUB 16 FEMENINA
C.A. DON BENITO
M
0:08:56
0:18:41
26