Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

PuestoGeneralP/CatDorsalNombreCategoriaEquipoSexov.1v.2v.3T.Oficial
1
1
293
PAIXAO, BRUNO
VETERANO A MASCULINO
BEJA ATLETICO CLUBE
M
0:04:50
0:09:30
 
0:14:31
 
0:19:21
1
2
2
4
NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS ANTONIO
VETERANO A MASCULINO
C. EKUON-EL CONCHEL
M
0:04:59
0:09:54
 
0:20:02
 
0:20:02
2
3
1
2
WARRAK , SEDDIK
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
CA. NUMANTINO
M
0:05:02
0:10:05
 
0:15:18
 
0:20:20
3
4
2
3
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA, JORGE
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
C. A. MITREO
M
0:05:03
0:10:05
 
0:15:18
 
0:20:21
4
5
3
5
PAJUELO MUÑOZ, DANIEL
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
AD. ATLETAS DON BENITO
M
0:05:06
0:10:14
 
0:15:30
 
0:20:51
5
6
4
6
PARRA PINO, RAÚL
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
C. SURCO LUCENA
M
0:05:18
0:10:37
 
0:16:04
 
0:21:32
6
7
5
8
BLANCO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MANUEL
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
C. A. PERCEIANA-EXTREMADURA
M
0:05:17
0:10:39
 
0:16:11
 
0:21:37
7
8
1
152
CÁCERES RIBERA, FRANCISCO
SUB 18- SUB 20 MASCULINO
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:05:17
0:10:50
 
0:16:23
 
0:21:40
8
9
6
218
ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS, VICENTE
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:05:17
0:10:44
 
0:16:16
 
0:21:46
9
10
3
221
MESIAS ALVAREZ , FRANCISCO JAVIER
VETERANO A MASCULINO
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:05:26
0:10:54
 
0:16:23
 
0:22:01
10
11
7
219
ALBARCA REYES, JUAN MANUEL
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:10:54
0:10:54
 
0:16:33
 
0:22:14
11
12
1
7
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
VETERANO B MASCULINO
C.A. LA SERENA
M
0:05:39
0:11:12
 
0:16:51
 
0:22:22
12
13
8
117
GONZALEZ COSME, ANGEL MANUEL
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:05:27
0:10:53
 
0:16:37
 
0:22:29
13
14
2
220
LARA GARCIA , DIEGO
VETERANO B MASCULINO
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:05:38
0:11:12
 
0:16:51
 
0:22:34
14
15
2
217
DIAZ BLANCO , DANIEL ANTONIO
SUB 18- SUB 20 MASCULINO
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:05:35
0:11:14
 
0:17:00
 
0:22:35
15
16
9
9
GRILLO SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
C. A. PORTALEGRE
M
0:05:39
0:11:19
 
0:17:02
 
0:22:39
16
17
4
38
GÓMEZ HERRERA, JOSÉ
VETERANO A MASCULINO
C.A. DON BENITO
M
0:05:36
0:11:16
 
0:17:04
 
0:22:49
17
18
5
146
MARTÍN-ROMO PARRA, SANTIAGO
VETERANO A MASCULINO
AD. ATLETAS DON BENITO
M
0:05:38
0:11:13
 
0:17:03
 
0:22:58
18
19
10
216
CORDERO BARCO , LUIS
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:05:59
0:11:40
 
0:17:24
 
0:23:00
19
20
3
247
LÓPEZ PÉREZ, JOSE MANUEL
VETERANO B MASCULINO
C. A. FREGENAL DE LA SIERRA
M
0:05:40
0:11:22
 
0:17:16
 
0:23:12
20
21
11
144
MARTÍN-ROMO PARRA, DANIEL
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
AD. ATLETAS DON BENITO
M
0:06:01
0:12:02
 
0:18:00
 
0:23:51
21
22
4
278
FOLLECO MAGRO, TOMAS
VETERANO B MASCULINO
C. A. SANVICENTEÑO
M
0:05:47
0:11:40
 
0:17:53
 
0:23:59
22
23
3
175
GARCÍA ROLDAN, NACHO
SUB 18- SUB 20 MASCULINO
C. ECOSPORT ÁVILA
M
0:05:36
0:11:24
 
0:24:09
 
0:24:09
23
24
12
118
BENITEZ ROMERO, IVAN
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
C. A. ZAFRA
M
0:06:06
0:12:08
 
0:18:16
 
0:24:22
24
25
13
47
PARRA PINO, FRANCISCO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
C.A. DON BENITO
M
0:05:50
0:18:06
 
0:24:37
 
0:24:37
25
26
6
236
ROMERO PORTA, LUIS
VETERANO A MASCULINO
C. RUNNERS SANT ADRIÁ
M
0:06:05
0:12:08
 
0:18:25
 
0:24:40
26
27
5
186
MARTÍN DE LA NAVA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
VETERANO B MASCULINO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:06:10
0:12:22
 
0:18:47
 
0:25:19
27
28
6
176
GARCÍA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, JOSÉ MANUEL
VETERANO B MASCULINO
C. ECOSPORT ÁVILA
M
0:06:31
0:13:09
 
0:19:53
 
0:26:26
28
29
7
116
CARMONA RUIZ, TONY
VETERANO B MASCULINO
C. A. CAMPANARIO
M
0:06:34
0:13:11
 
0:19:56
 
0:26:44
29
30
4
43
DONOSO MARTÍN, JOSE CARLOS
SUB 18- SUB 20 MASCULINO
C.A. DON BENITO
M
0:06:42
0:13:29
 
0:20:14
 
0:26:54
30
31
7
170
HORRILLO CARMONA, BENITO
VETERANO A MASCULINO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:06:32
0:13:10
 
0:20:06
 
0:26:57
31
32
5
37
SANCHEZ HERRERA, GONZALO
SUB 18- SUB 20 MASCULINO
C.A. DON BENITO
M
0:06:42
0:13:29
 
0:20:23
 
0:26:58
32
33
8
194
Fernandez Barrena, Juan Francisco
VETERANO A MASCULINO
C. ATLETAS MONTIJO
M
0:06:47
0:13:32
 
0:20:20
 
0:27:00
33
34
14
159
FERNÁNDEZ GRANADO, JUAN JESÚS
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:07:03
0:14:07
 
0:21:05
 
0:27:01
34
35
8
84
ESPINO DURÁN, ANTONIO
VETERANO B MASCULINO
C. A. MITREO
M
0:06:48
0:13:40
 
0:20:46
 
0:27:52
35
36
15
71
GÁLVEZ PONCE, FRANCISCO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
M
0:06:45
0:13:44
 
0:20:45
 
0:28:10
36
37
9
148
QUIROS RODRIGUEZ, RAMÓN
VETERANO A MASCULINO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:07:12
0:14:28
 
0:21:47
 
0:28:11
37
38
16
227
MARTÍN BALSERA, ALVARO
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:07:03
0:14:07
 
0:21:14
 
0:28:16
38
39
10
226
MONTERO RAMOS, ALEJANDRO
VETERANO A MASCULINO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:06:58
0:14:13
 
0:21:36
 
0:28:31
39
40
6
204
VALENCIA SANCHO, VICTOR MANUEL
SUB 18- SUB 20 MASCULINO
C. A. ALMENDRALEJO
M
0:07:08
0:14:12
 
0:21:37
 
0:28:47
40
41
11
178
DÍAZ ARIAS, JUAN DIEGO
VETERANO A MASCULINO
C. TRIATLÓN DON BENITO
M
0:07:10
0:14:20
 
0:21:40
 
0:28:52
41
42
12
124
SÁNCHEZ MORCILLO, ANDRÉS
VETERANO A MASCULINO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:07:06
0:14:19
 
0:21:48
 
0:28:54
42
43
9
228
FERNÁNDEZ MORENO, JUAN PEDRO
VETERANO B MASCULINO
C. ELITE PRIMOS
M
::
0:14:19
 
0:21:46
 
0:29:10
43
44
10
83
NARANJO MATA, BENJAMÍN
VETERANO B MASCULINO
C. VVA. CORRE Y MUCHO
M
0:06:50
0:13:58
 
0:22:00
 
0:29:23
44
45
13
70
PELEGRIN SEISDEDOS, JORGE
VETERANO A MASCULINO
C. ARBELECOS XTREM OCR TEAM
M
0:07:11
0:14:28
 
0:22:01
 
0:29:41
45
46
7
42
OLAYA CASADO, MARCOS
SUB 18- SUB 20 MASCULINO
C.A. DON BENITO
M
0:07:09
0:14:33
 
0:22:35
 
0:30:25
46
47
11
48
APARICIO GONZÁLEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
VETERANO B MASCULINO
C.A. DON BENITO
M
0:07:37
0:15:04
 
0:22:49
 
0:30:26
47
48
14
224
GARCÍA-MORA MATEOS, ANTONIO JOSÉ
VETERANO A MASCULINO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:08:06
0:16:59
 
0:26:29
 
0:35:57
48
49
15
125
SÁNCHEZ MORCILLO, JORGE
VETERANO A MASCULINO
INDEPENDIENTE
M
0:08:06
0:16:59
 
0:26:26
 
0:35:57
49