Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

Pos.DorsalNombreSexoCatPto. Cat.ClubV01V02T. OficialT. RealRitmoLocal
1
88
ALEJANDRO ALDA BLANCO
H
SEN_M
1
ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA
0:08:39
0:09:12
 
0:17:51
1
0:17:50
0:03:34
 
NO
2
85
FRANCISCO JAVIE SIXTO MARTINEZ
H
VET2_M
1
ALOVERA
0:08:50
0:09:08
 
0:17:59
2
0:17:59
0:03:35
 
NO
3
109
JUAN JOSE CRUZ GONZALEZ
H
VET2_M
2
0:08:56
0:09:07
 
0:18:03
3
0:18:02
0:03:36
 
4
91
LUIS MIGUEL CASADO MORENO
H
VET1_M
1
CLUB ATLETISMO CERVANTES ALCALA
0:09:13
0:09:24
 
0:18:38
4
0:18:36
0:03:43
 
NO
5
74
JAVIER DE LA TORRE
H
SEN_M
2
CAUG
0:08:59
0:09:40
 
0:18:40
5
0:18:39
0:03:44
 
NO
6
63
DANIEL ANDRÉS BLANCO
H
VET1_M
2
C.D VELOCIRAPTOR
0:09:13
0:09:37
 
0:18:51
6
0:18:49
0:03:46
 
NO
7
69
JAVIER DE MIGUEL PERUCHA
H
SEN_M
3
C.D.VELOCIRAPTOR
0:09:23
0:09:31
 
0:18:55
7
0:18:55
0:03:47
 
NO
8
58
DAVID CORTÉS CABEZAS
H
VET1_M
3
CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA
0:09:12
0:09:44
 
0:18:57
8
0:18:55
0:03:47
 
NO
9
92
RAUL MORENO LOPEZ
H
VET2_M
3
C.A.CERVANTES
0:09:16
0:09:45
 
0:19:01
9
0:18:59
0:03:48
 
NO
10
45
ROBERTO JAVIER MUÑOZ ORTIZ
H
SEN_M
4
INDEPENDIENTE
0:09:23
0:09:44
 
0:19:07
10
0:19:06
0:03:49
 
NO
11
36
ALEX PÉREZ CORREA
H
VET2_M
4
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:09:39
0:09:44
 
0:19:23
11
0:19:21
0:03:52
 
SI
12
47
PABLO SACRISTÁN DE LA OBRA
H
VET1_M
4
0:09:39
0:10:12
 
0:19:51
12
0:19:50
0:03:58
 
NO
13
67
IBAI ESTEBAN GOYA
H
VET1_M
5
0:09:35
0:10:28
 
0:20:03
13
0:20:01
0:04:00
 
NO
14
60
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ VILLACAÑAS VELA
H
VET2_M
5
CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA
0:09:53
0:10:13
 
0:20:07
14
0:20:05
0:04:01
 
NO
15
111
JAVIER IGLESIAS
H
VET1_M
6
0:09:59
0:10:32
 
0:20:32
15
0:20:30
0:04:06
 
16
108
KARE AYALA
M
SEN_F
1
0:10:14
0:10:25
 
0:20:40
16
0:20:38
0:04:08
 
17
96
ROBERTO SANZ PECO
H
VET1_M
7
ABANADES
0:10:19
0:10:47
 
0:21:07
17
0:21:04
0:04:13
 
NO
18
84
JOSE ANGEL ORTIZ LAMAS
H
SEN_M
5
0:10:22
0:10:50
 
0:21:12
18
0:21:11
0:04:14
 
SI
19
13
JORGE ARROYO LÓPEZ
H
SEN_M
6
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:10:15
0:11:06
 
0:21:21
19
0:21:20
0:04:16
 
SI
20
73
LUIS NARRO FERNANDEZ
H
VET2_M
6
C.A. LA ESPERANZA
0:10:22
0:11:10
 
0:21:32
20
0:21:30
0:04:18
 
SI
21
110
FRANCISCO TOQUERO HOCHAYZA
H
VET2_M
7
0:10:34
0:11:02
 
0:21:37
21
0:21:35
0:04:19
 
22
77
ISIDORO JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA
H
VET2_M
8
CLUB MARATÓN GUADALAJARA
0:10:55
0:10:46
 
0:21:41
22
0:21:39
0:04:20
 
NO
23
79
M. CONCEPCION DOMINGUEZ SILVA
M
VET2_F
1
0:10:40
0:11:03
 
0:21:43
23
0:21:41
0:04:20
 
NO
24
27
IVAN DEL VAL MANZANO
H
SEN_M
7
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:10:12
0:12:05
 
0:22:17
24
0:22:15
0:04:27
 
SI
25
80
JESÚS LORENZO DE LA OBRA
H
VET1_M
8
0:11:09
0:11:10
 
0:22:20
25
0:22:15
0:04:28
 
NO
26
107
CLARA PAZ LUNA
M
VET1_F
1
0:11:03
0:11:20
 
0:22:24
26
0:22:21
0:04:28
 
27
100
SERGIO GARCIA LOPEZ
H
VET1_M
9
0:10:58
0:11:27
 
0:22:25
27
0:22:23
0:04:29
 
28
33
ANTONIO NARRO RAMIREZ
H
SEN_M
8
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:11:11
0:11:14
 
0:22:25
28
0:22:23
0:04:29
 
SI
29
43
RUBÉN SOTO
H
SEN_M
10
PUEBLO
0:10:59
0:11:42
 
0:22:41
29
0:22:38
0:04:32
 
SI
30
98
MARCOS PECELLÍN MATARRAZN
H
SEN_M
9
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:13:46
0:08:54
 
0:22:41
30
0:22:38
0:04:32
 
SI
31
65
CARMELO DEL AMO
H
VET1_M
10
0:11:02
0:11:55
 
0:22:58
31
0:22:54
0:04:35
 
NO
32
82
FELIX BERLANGA
H
VET2_M
9
CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
0:11:11
0:12:01
 
0:23:12
32
0:23:10
0:04:38
 
NO
33
54
SANTIAGO LEÓN GARCÍA
H
VET2_M
10
CANICROSS GUADALAJARA
0:11:36
0:11:41
 
0:23:17
33
0:23:14
0:04:39
 
NO
34
2
DIEGO ORTIZ NARRO
H
SEN_M
11
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:11:13
0:12:24
 
0:23:37
34
0:23:34
0:04:43
 
SI
35
81
ANTONIO LANZAS CARMONA
H
VET1_M
11
INDEPENDIENTE
0:11:41
0:11:57
 
0:23:39
35
0:23:37
0:04:43
 
NO
36
68
MONICA BALLESTER GÓMEZ
M
VET1_F
2
0:11:51
0:11:53
 
0:23:44
36
0:23:41
0:04:44
 
NO
37
21
PABLO NIETO RAMÍREZ
H
SEN_M
12
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:12:34
0:11:13
 
0:23:48
37
0:23:44
0:04:45
 
SI
38
25
ALVARO MORACHO DOMINGUEZ
H
SEN_M
13
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:11:33
0:12:26
 
0:23:59
38
0:23:57
0:04:47
 
SI
39
37
PABLO PÉREZ MUÑOZ
H
SEN_M
14
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:11:29
0:12:42
 
0:24:12
39
0:24:10
0:04:50
 
SI
40
46
MAITE PANIAGUA VALLEJO
M
SEN_F
2
INDEPENDIENTE
0:12:04
0:12:14
 
0:24:18
40
0:24:16
0:04:51
 
NO
41
42
IRENE CASTREJON IBAÑEZ
M
SEN_F
3
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:11:55
0:12:31
 
0:24:26
41
0:24:25
0:04:53
 
SI
42
41
DANIEL DOMINGUEZ PÉREZ
H
SEN_M
15
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:11:57
0:12:30
 
0:24:27
42
0:24:24
0:04:53
 
SI
43
99
ISMAEL GARCIA PUENTE
H
VET1_M
12
0:11:48
0:12:39
 
0:24:28
43
0:24:24
0:04:53
 
44
75
MARIA DEL CARMEN IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ
M
VET2_F
2
BRIHUEGA
0:12:02
0:12:51
 
0:24:54
44
0:24:52
0:04:58
 
NO
45
40
JORGE USED PÉREZ
H
SEN_M
16
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:11:45
0:13:25
 
0:25:10
45
0:25:08
0:05:02
 
SI
46
19
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA
H
SEN_M
17
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:12:20
0:13:26
 
0:25:46
46
0:25:43
0:05:09
 
SI
47
95
RAUL SOTO DOMIGUEZ
H
SEN_M
18
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:12:20
0:13:31
 
0:25:51
47
0:25:49
0:05:10
 
SI
48
48
PABLO SANCHEZ BARBAS
H
VET2_M
11
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING RENALES
0:13:03
0:12:59
 
0:26:02
48
0:25:56
0:05:12
 
NO
49
18
DAVID RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
H
VET1_M
13
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:12:55
0:13:08
 
0:26:03
49
0:25:59
0:05:12
 
SI
50
39
RAÚL RODRIGUEZ USED
H
VET1_M
14
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:12:55
0:13:21
 
0:26:16
50
0:26:12
0:05:15
 
SI
51
76
VICENTE JAVIER GONZALEZ MOTA
H
VET2_M
12
INDEPENDIENTE
0:13:26
0:12:54
 
0:26:21
51
0:26:14
0:05:16
 
NO
52
26
DAVID LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ
H
SEN_M
19
OCENTEJO
0:12:32
0:13:57
 
0:26:29
52
0:26:26
0:05:17
 
SI
53
103
ROBERTO DE LA MATA
H
SEN_M
20
0:14:00
0:12:32
 
0:26:32
53
0:26:25
0:05:18
 
54
50
ALBERTO MATARRANZ LOPEZ
H
VET1_M
15
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:13:00
0:13:41
 
0:26:42
54
0:26:37
0:05:20
 
SI
55
106
DAVID SOTOLA
H
SEN_M
21
0:13:36
0:13:08
 
0:26:44
55
0:26:37
0:05:20
 
56
102
IVAN SOTOCA MATEOS
H
VET1_M
16
0:13:36
0:13:08
 
0:26:44
56
0:26:36
0:05:20
 
57
61
CARLOS ROMERO LORENZO
H
VET2_M
13
SAELICES DE LA SAL
0:13:25
0:13:43
 
0:27:08
57
0:27:04
0:05:25
 
NO
58
97
RAFAEL PEREZ GARCIA
H
VET1_M
17
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:13:25
0:13:49
 
0:27:14
58
0:27:09
0:05:26
 
SI
59
22
CARLOS LUCÍA MURILO
H
SEN_M
22
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:13:29
0:13:51
 
0:27:21
59
0:27:17
0:05:28
 
SI
60
66
PEDRO MONTOUTO GÓMEZ
H
VET2_M
14
SAELICES DE LA SAL
0:13:25
0:14:07
 
0:27:33
60
0:27:28
0:05:30
 
NO
61
71
DAVID GIL CRESPO
H
VET2_M
15
RUN_ALES
0:13:34
0:14:10
 
0:27:44
61
0:27:39
0:05:32
 
NO
62
94
NACHO VERGARA GALIANO
H
SEN_M
23
OCENTEJO
0:13:32
0:14:15
 
0:27:48
62
0:27:45
0:05:33
 
NO
63
5
DAVID MATARRANZ LÓPEZ
H
SEN_M
24
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:13:15
0:14:38
 
0:27:53
63
0:27:50
0:05:34
 
SI
64
78
YOLANDA GARCÍA BARRUSO
M
VET2_F
3
MARATON GUDALAJARA
0:13:33
0:14:25
 
0:27:59
64
0:27:53
0:05:35
 
NO
65
1
LUIS NARRO USED
H
VET2_M
16
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:13:38
0:14:36
 
0:28:14
65
0:28:11
0:05:38
 
SI
66
17
ANGEL LUIS MORENO TEJEDOR
H
VET1_M
18
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:13:46
0:14:28
 
0:28:15
66
0:28:09
0:05:39
 
NO
67
28
ANGELA ARROYO LÓPEZ
M
SEN_F
4
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:13:22
0:15:32
 
0:28:55
67
0:28:51
0:05:47
 
SI
68
4
JOSE FRANCISCO LÓPEZ DÍAZ
H
VET2_M
17
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:14:03
0:14:55
 
0:28:59
68
0:28:54
0:05:47
 
SI
69
89
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ GIL
H
VET2_M
18
SOTODOSOS RUNERS
0:14:43
0:14:33
 
0:29:16
69
0:29:09
0:05:51
 
NO
70
90
JUAN IGNACIO HERRANZ VINDEL
H
VET2_M
19
SOTODOSOS RUNERS
0:14:43
0:14:33
 
0:29:16
70
0:29:09
0:05:51
 
NO
71
6
JOSE CHICHARRO USED
H
SEN_M
25
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:14:43
0:16:33
 
0:31:17
71
0:30:59
0:06:15
 
SI
72
93
PALOMA MARTÍN TORRES
M
VET1_F
3
SAELICES DE LA SAL
0:15:26
0:16:12
 
0:31:38
72
0:31:33
0:06:19
 
NO
73
104
CRISTINA DE LA MATA
M
SEN_F
5
0:14:00
0:18:05
 
0:32:05
73
0:31:57
0:06:25
 
74
105
DANIEL SOTOLA
H
SEN_M
26
0:13:36
0:18:29
 
0:32:05
74
0:31:57
0:06:25
 
75
64
SARA BALLESTER GOMEZ
M
VET2_F
4
SAELICES DE LA SAL
0:15:50
0:16:21
 
0:32:12
75
0:32:06
0:06:26
 
NO
76
49
CARMEN LUCIA MATARRANZ
M
VET2_F
5
0:15:44
0:16:31
 
0:32:15
76
0:32:11
0:06:27
 
SI
77
24
SERGIO GÓMEZ HERRERA
H
SEN_M
27
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:14:15
0:18:23
 
0:32:38
77
0:32:33
0:06:31
 
SI
78
101
SONIA ROJO FERNANDEZ
M
VET1_F
4
0:17:33
0:18:23
 
0:35:56
78
0:35:50
0:07:11
 
79
31
CAROLINA GALVÁN VICENTE
M
SEN_F
6
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:16:35
0:20:12
 
0:36:48
79
0:36:44
0:07:21
 
SI
80
59
CRISTINA UTRERO SELFA
M
VET1_F
5
0:18:33
0:20:13
 
0:38:47
80
0:38:42
0:07:45
 
NO
81
20
SAÚL RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA
H
SEN_M
28
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:15:57
0:26:27
 
0:42:25
81
0:42:25
0:08:29
 
SI
82
29
LUCÍA ORTÍZ FERNÁNDEZ
M
SEN_F
7
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:15:59
0:27:04
 
0:43:04
82
0:43:00
0:08:36
 
SI
83
30
IZTIAR GALVÁN VICENTE
M
SEN_F
8
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:17:30
0:25:33
 
0:43:04
83
0:43:00
0:08:36
 
SI
84
32
IRENE LUCÍA MURILO
M
SEN_F
9
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:17:31
0:25:33
 
0:43:04
84
0:43:00
0:08:36
 
SI
85
72
FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ GARCIA
H
VET1_M
19
SACECORBO RUNNERS
0:18:50
0:33:13
 
0:52:03
85
0:52:03
0:10:24
 
SI