Deporticket, inscripciones a eventos deportivos

Cross Alpino del Telégrafo - Copa de España de Carreras por Montaña

DorsalPuestoNombreCLUBSexoPto. SexoCat.Pto. CatControl1Control2Tiempo
144
1
Juan MONTOYA
TTRAG
H
1
PRM
1
1:07:12
1:20:19
 
1:38:08
1
Diploma
148
2
Diego DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO
PIEDRAF
H
2
PRM
2
1:05:19
1:20:22
 
1:39:10
2
Diploma
112
3
Jose Antonio BELLIDO PUEBLA
TODOVERT
H
3
ABM
1
1:07:00
1:21:46
 
1:39:21
3
Diploma
106
4
Carlos GALERA DIEZ
PEÑALARA
H
4
VAM
1
1:08:40
1:23:08
 
1:39:36
4
Diploma
330
5
Cesar LAZARO SANCHEZ
NAVATRAIL
H
5
ABM
2
1:09:45
1:23:14
 
1:39:43
5
Diploma
135
6
Javier HERNANDO DE LEMA
TODOVERT
H
6
ABM
3
1:08:29
1:23:11
 
1:41:07
6
Diploma
91
7
Sergio DE LA VIA IZQUIERDO
TODOVERT
H
7
VAM
2
1:09:54
1:24:21
 
1:43:31
7
Diploma
93
8
Eliseo BODELON CAMPILLO
FUERCI
H
8
VAM
3
1:13:24
1:27:34
 
1:45:22
8
Diploma
145
9
Ruben MATEOS CARBAJO
TODOVERT
H
9
PRM
3
1:12:11
1:27:15
 
1:46:03
9
Diploma
132
10
Victor BAYONA REVILLA
Independiente
H
10
ABM
4
1:13:22
1:27:32
 
1:46:45
10
Diploma
136
11
Ionel Cristian MANOLE
PERLAS
H
11
ABM
5
1:15:32
1:29:39
 
1:46:50
11
Diploma
140
12
Jesus HERNANDEZ SOTO
TTRAG
H
12
ABM
6
1:15:21
1:29:26
 
1:47:07
12
Diploma
116
13
Luis Miguel SANCHEZ ROSADO
TODOVERT
H
13
ABM
7
1:11:59
1:27:46
 
1:47:20
13
Diploma
342
14
Alberto DE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ
GREENPOW
H
14
ABM
8
1:15:09
1:29:44
 
1:48:26
14
Diploma
44
15
Angel DE LA ENCARNACION MORENO
TODOVERT
H
15
VBM
1
1:15:06
1:30:08
 
1:49:56
15
Diploma
316
16
Thomas WILLIAM PAYNE
CLUBCORRE
H
16
ABM
9
1:16:40
1:31:35
 
1:50:01
16
Diploma
329
17
Oscar SANCHEZ MARTIN
CORRELIN
H
17
ABM
10
1:15:57
1:31:38
 
1:50:05
17
Diploma
62
18
Raul QUILEZ
TODOVERT
H
18
VAM
4
1:16:06
1:31:54
 
1:50:50
18
Diploma
229
19
Jose Alberto GONZALEZ CARPINTERO
LEONTR
H
19
VAM
5
1:18:45
1:33:11
 
1:51:34
19
Diploma
107
20
Raul REGAÑO SANCHEZ
TTRAG
H
20
VAM
6
1:17:55
1:33:52
 
1:52:32
20
Diploma
339
21
Daniel REDONDO MUÑOZ
SUANZES
H
21
ABM
11
1:16:57
1:33:39
 
1:52:46
21
Diploma
147
22
Hector RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE
PEÑALARA
H
22
PRM
4
1:17:56
1:32:43
 
1:52:53
22
Diploma
89
23
Jaime OLIVARES PEREIRA
TTRAG
H
23
VAM
7
1:18:39
1:33:30
 
1:53:18
23
Diploma
38
24
Carlos MATEOS LOPEZ
TODOVERT
H
24
VBM
2
1:17:11
1:33:25
 
1:53:24
24
Diploma
108
25
Fernando CALDERON DE LA BARCA
PEGASO
H
25
ABM
12
1:16:10
1:32:24
 
1:53:46
25
Diploma
58
26
Jordi PEÑAS PADILLA
TTRAG
H
26
VAM
8
1:18:36
1:33:58
 
1:54:30
26
Diploma
346
27
Adrian OLIVARES CONEJERO
DOLOMIA
H
27
ABM
13
1:19:06
1:35:00
 
1:54:50
27
Diploma
252
28
Jose ALONSO SOTILLO
RUNTORREJ
H
28
VAM
9
1:21:10
1:36:30
 
1:55:53
28
Diploma
111
29
Oscar David DA SILVA MARTIN
PERLAS
H
29
ABM
14
1:20:15
1:37:05
 
1:56:15
29
Diploma
174
30
Sandra DOMINGUEZ CHAVEZ
Independiente
M
1
ABF
1
1:20:38
1:36:44
 
1:56:20
30
Diploma
30
31
Jose Luis GRANIZO GALA
TODOVERT
H
30
VBM
3
1:20:36
1:37:11
 
1:56:35
31
Diploma
97
32
Carlos BURILLO VILLAR
TRAILX
H
31
VAM
10
1:18:48
1:36:37
 
1:56:43
32
Diploma
29
33
Admin Francisco DIAZ JIMENEZ
ADSLO
H
32
VBM
4
1:20:12
1:36:51
 
1:57:47
33
Diploma
50
34
Julio CASTELLS ARNAL
PEGASO
H
33
VAM
11
1:20:42
1:37:51
 
1:57:59
34
Diploma
299
35
Alvaro CANO YUSTE
Independiente
H
34
ABM
15
1:22:16
1:38:38
 
1:58:17
35
Diploma
100
36
Miguel MENDEZ DIAZ
TRAILX
H
35
VAM
12
1:22:46
1:38:51
 
1:58:22
36
Diploma
146
37
Hugo DE PABLO GARCIA
Independiente
H
36
PRM
5
1:22:14
1:40:11
 
1:58:34
37
Diploma
133
38
David ALONSO FERNANDEZ
TODOVERT
H
37
ABM
16
1:23:03
1:38:55
 
1:58:42
38
Diploma
118
39
Pablo LANGA BLANCO
TODOVERT
H
38
ABM
17
1:19:03
1:38:06
 
1:58:50
39
Diploma
170
40
Celine GALLARDO
CMENORCA
M
2
ABF
2
1:23:44
1:39:52
 
1:58:59
40
Diploma
164
41
Beatriz SANCHEZ ALONSO
TTRAG
M
3
VAF
1
1:23:20
1:39:09
 
1:59:28
41
Diploma
60
42
Javier DOMINGUEZ CALLE
Independiente
H
39
VAM
13
1:24:02
1:40:07
 
1:59:31
42
Diploma
317
43
Ivan FERNANDEZ ENRIQUEZ
Independiente
H
40
ABM
18
1:23:18
1:39:55
 
1:59:37
43
Diploma
92
44
Sergio DE LA FUENTE PERNAS
TODOVERT
H
41
VAM
14
1:24:49
1:40:35
 
2:00:19
44
Diploma
383
45
Pablo PASCUAL BALLESTERO
DEHESAMAY
H
42
ABM
19
1:24:35
1:41:31
 
2:00:43
45
Diploma
74
46
Joako REYES CUADRADO
TODOVERT
H
43
VAM
15
1:22:23
1:38:48
 
2:01:12
46
Diploma
337
47
Angel PEREZ DELGADO
Independiente
H
44
ABM
20
1:23:09
1:40:15
 
2:01:21
47
Diploma
88
48
Daniel SIMON GARCIA
Independiente
H
45
VAM
16
1:23:32
1:40:13
 
2:02:03
48
Diploma
101
49
Jose Maria SAEZ SALAS
TTRAG
H
46
VAM
17
1:24:40
1:41:20
 
2:02:43
49
Diploma
310
50
Javier MARTIN VAZQUEZ
Independiente
H
47
ABM
21
1:24:15
1:41:28
 
2:02:46
50
Diploma
45
51
Juanjo CHICANO GARCIA
TTRAG
H
48
VBM
5
1:25:51
1:42:36
 
2:02:52
51
Diploma
284
52
Ivan HOYAL CUEVAS
PICOSX
H
49
ABM
22
1:24:18
1:41:16
 
2:03:12
52
Diploma
296
53
Javier CATALAN
Independiente
H
50
ABM
23
1:25:53
1:42:39
 
2:03:14
53
Diploma
125
54
Francisco CUESTA URBANO
Independiente
H
51
ABM
24
1:24:51
1:42:22
 
2:03:40
54
Diploma
69
55
Javier FENOLL REJAS
TTRAG
H
52
VAM
18
1:24:21
1:42:02
 
2:04:14
55
Diploma
321
56
Christian BREMER
Independiente
H
53
ABM
25
1:26:42
1:43:57
 
2:04:30
56
Diploma
82
57
Daniel GARCIA JIMENEZ
GEG
H
54
VAM
19
1:29:40
1:45:37
 
2:04:40
57
Diploma
105
58
Jose Pedro LOPEZ NOGALES
TODOVERT
H
55
VAM
20
1:24:58
1:43:20
 
2:04:49
58
Diploma
167
59
Soraya GOMEZ NAVARRO
REQTRO
M
4
ABF
3
1:28:45
1:45:13
 
2:05:06
59
Diploma
246
60
Alberto LOPEZ SEPULVEDA
Independiente
H
56
VAM
21
1:26:15
1:43:42
 
2:05:41
60
Diploma
71
61
Oscar MULET RINCON
TODOVERT
H
57
VAM
22
1:27:39
1:45:08
 
2:05:56
61
Diploma
283
62
Carlos GONZALEZ OUTON
Independiente
H
58
ABM
26
1:27:44
1:44:59
 
2:05:57
62
Diploma
344
63
Alejandro RUIZ-RUANO
UMAX
H
59
ABM
27
1:26:35
1:44:20
 
2:06:01
63
Diploma
143
64
Cristina TRUJILLO GONZALEZ
PEDRIZA
M
5
PRF
1
1:25:50
1:44:48
 
2:06:07
64
Diploma
382
65
Ivan TORRES MARIN
REQTRO
H
60
VAM
23
1:28:46
1:45:54
 
2:08:08
65
Diploma
80
66
Eduardo CEBALLOS HERRANZ
PERLAS
H
61
VAM
24
1:26:39
1:45:59
 
2:08:53
66
Diploma
282
67
David MORENO CHAFER
Independiente
H
62
ABM
28
1:29:03
1:46:11
 
2:09:19
67
Diploma
114
68
Antonio GONZALEZ MAHILLO
TTRAG
H
63
ABM
29
1:29:43
1:46:33
 
2:09:30
68
Diploma
223
69
Marcos RICHI DE ZAVALA
Independiente
H
64
VAM
25
1:31:21
1:48:50
 
2:10:14
69
Diploma
40
70
Francisco SAUZ GARCIA
TTRAG
H
65
VBM
6
1:31:15
1:49:47
 
2:11:00
70
Diploma
214
71
Carlos CLEMENTE CAMPANARIO
Independiente
H
66
VAM
26
1:31:13
1:48:57
 
2:11:12
71
Diploma
31
72
Javier DE LA CRUZ MUÑOZ
TTRAG
H
67
VBM
7
1:30:27
1:48:55
 
2:11:31
72
Diploma
277
73
Gonzalo MARTINEZ RIOJA
Independiente
H
68
VAM
27
1:30:50
1:49:06
 
2:11:53
73
Diploma
138
74
Cesar GARZON GONZALEZ
PEDRIZA
H
69
ABM
30
1:32:00
1:50:29
 
2:13:00
74
Diploma
39
75
Jose Ramon GARCIA VAZQUEZ
Independiente
H
70
VBM
8
1:32:15
1:50:54
 
2:13:12
75
Diploma
77
76
Daniel ALONSO ALVAREZ
TTRAG
H
71
VAM
28
1:32:32
1:51:14
 
2:13:29
76
Diploma
334
77
Daniel MARTINEZ MOLERO
GAVIA
H
72
ABM
31
1:22:04
1:44:22
 
2:13:34
77
Diploma
266
78
Ivan AYLLON MARTINEZ
Independiente
H
73
VAM
29
1:31:40
1:50:31
 
2:13:47
78
Diploma
166
79
Charlotte COTTON
TTRAG
M
6
ABF
4
1:33:53
1:52:26
 
2:13:54
79
Diploma
109
80
Luis Angel MORALES
LOCOS
H
74
ABM
32
1:32:53
1:51:29
 
2:13:57
80
Diploma
222
81
Roberto CASTAÑEDA ARRIBAS
Independiente
H
75
VAM
30
1:34:42
1:51:55
 
2:14:01
81
Diploma
113
82
Javier MAZARIAS MATEY
TTRAG
H
76
ABM
33
1:32:18
1:51:11
 
2:14:54
82
Diploma
202
83
Francisco RUBIO FERRON
Independiente
H
77
VBM
9
1:30:22
1:51:32
 
2:15:06
83
Diploma
212
84
Jesus RUBIO FERRON
Independiente
H
78
VAM
31
1:30:28
1:51:13
 
2:15:07
84
Diploma
175
85
Clara GARCIA BALLESTEROS
MAJALASNA
M
7
ABF
5
1:33:15
1:52:25
 
2:15:34
85
Diploma
94
86
Ismael REDONDO VELASCO
Independiente
H
79
VAM
32
1:31:22
1:49:31
 
2:15:40
86
Diploma
234
87
Oscar CRESPO NAGORE
Independiente
H
80
VAM
33
1:31:11
1:51:06
 
2:15:41
87
Diploma
204
88
Miguel Angel SANCHEZ MOYA
PULECAM
H
81
VBM
10
1:33:50
1:53:52
 
2:15:58
88
Diploma
340
89
Juan VALERO DE BLAS
Independiente
H
82
ABM
34
1:35:22
1:54:23
 
2:16:25
89
Diploma
139
90
Alejandro ANTUÑA MOLINA
Independiente
H
83
ABM
35
1:35:38
1:54:16
 
2:17:24
90
Diploma
86
91
Juan Jesus ARENCIBIA MONTESDEOCA
TTRAG
H
84
VAM
34
1:35:47
1:54:25
 
2:17:56
91
Diploma
119
92
Ruben AMEZQUITA MORENO
Independiente
H
85
ABM
36
1:36:44
1:56:37
 
2:18:13
92
Diploma
298
93
Alvaro CUESTA VIÑOLO
Independiente
H
86
ABM
37
1:35:02
1:53:55
 
2:18:48
93
Diploma
131
94
Jesus LOPEZ GONZALEZ
MPT
H
87
ABM
38
1:37:38
1:56:39
 
2:19:00
94
Diploma
295
95
Jose Angel SIMON VAQUERO
Independiente
H
88
ABM
39
1:38:34
1:57:24
 
2:20:27
95
Diploma
230
96
Oscar CORDERO MORATO
ALALPARDO
H
89
VAM
35
1:38:50
1:57:26
 
2:20:28
96
Diploma
257
97
David MOROS CLARAMUNT
Independiente
H
90
VAM
36
1:37:22
1:58:00
 
2:20:30
97
Diploma
319
98
Martin WABLE
Independiente
H
91
ABM
40
1:36:32
1:57:28
 
2:20:51
98
Diploma
99
99
Ricardo MUÑOZ RESURRECCION
TODOVERT
H
92
VAM
37
1:38:44
1:58:21
 
2:21:14
99
Diploma
293
100
Adrian CAUREL SASTRE
Independiente
H
93
ABM
41
1:38:51
1:57:36
 
2:21:20
100
Diploma